Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raj Nandgaon (RJN) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raj Nandgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58112ITR TATA PASSGN02.45Bilaspur Jn08.2505.40hr
18240NGP BILASPUR EX03.22Bilaspur Jn07.0003.38hr
19317PURI HUMSAFAR EX04.39Bilaspur Jn07.5503.16hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP05.13Bilaspur Jn08.4003.27hr
58118G JSG PASS07.20Bilaspur Jn12.3005.10hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP07.40Bilaspur Jn12.1504.35hr
12442BILASPUR RJDHNI08.42Bilaspur Jn12.0003.18hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP08.57Bilaspur Jn12.4503.48hr
18246BKN BSP EXP08.57Bilaspur Jn12.4503.48hr
12856BSP INTERCITY09.53Bilaspur Jn13.4003.47hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU12.12Bilaspur Jn18.1506.03hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES12.50Bilaspur Jn16.4503.55hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP12.50Bilaspur Jn16.5004.00hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP13.02Bilaspur Jn16.1003.08hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP13.02Bilaspur Jn16.1003.08hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP13.24Bilaspur Jn16.3003.06hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP13.58Bilaspur Jn17.2503.27hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL14.36Bilaspur Jn17.5503.19hr
12070JANSHATABDI EXP16.23Bilaspur Jn19.4003.17hr
08296PUNE BSP SUP SPL16.40Bilaspur Jn20.0003.20hr
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS17.02Bilaspur Jn20.1503.13hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX17.28Bilaspur Jn22.0004.32hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS18.09Bilaspur Jn21.4003.31hr
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP18.09Bilaspur Jn21.3503.26hr
22620TEN BILASPUR EX18.09Bilaspur Jn21.3503.26hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS20.25Bilaspur Jn00.4004.15hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS21.23Bilaspur Jn00.5503.32hr
12859GITANJALI EXP22.05Bilaspur Jn01.1503.10hr
15232GONDIA BJU EXP22.35Usalapur02.1003.35hr
12251WAINGANGA EXP22.58Bilaspur Jn02.2503.27hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raj Nandgaon and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 30 trains beween Raj Nandgaon and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Bilaspur Jn is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 02.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Bilaspur Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Korba WAINGANGA EXPRESS (12251) departs at 22.58 and train runs on W Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raj Nandgaon to Bilaspur Jn is Pune Jn Howrah Jn AZAD HIND EXPRESS (12129) departs at 13.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 178km in 03.06 hrs.