Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raj Nandgaon (RJN) to Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raj Nandgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58112ITR TATA PASSGN02.45Jharsuguda Jn14.2011.35hr
19317PURI HUMSAFAR EX04.39Jharsuguda Road11.3506.56hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP05.13Jharsuguda Jn12.0506.52hr
58118G JSG PASS07.20Jharsuguda Jn19.0011.40hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP13.02Jharsuguda Jn19.2806.26hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP13.06Jharsuguda Jn19.2806.22hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP13.24Jharsuguda Jn20.0006.36hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP14.07Jharsuguda Jn20.5506.48hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL14.36Jharsuguda Jn21.3506.59hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX17.39Jharsuguda Jn01.5508.16hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS18.14Jharsuguda Jn01.2007.06hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS21.32Jharsuguda Jn05.0007.28hr
12859GITANJALI EXP22.05Jharsuguda Jn04.2506.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raj Nandgaon and Jharsuguda Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Raj Nandgaon and Jharsuguda Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Jharsuguda Jn is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 02.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Jharsuguda Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 22.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jharsuguda Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raj Nandgaon to Jharsuguda Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 22.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 382km in 06.20 hrs.