Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raj Nandgaon (RJN) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raj Nandgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18239GAD NGP EXP00.04Itwari04.0704.03hr
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES00.38Nagpur04.3503.57hr
58111TATA ITR PASS01.01Itwari06.3505.34hr
12860GITANJALI EXP03.48Nagpur07.2003.32hr
22846HTE PUNE EXP06.43Nagpur10.5504.12hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS06.46Nagpur10.5504.09hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS08.21Nagpur13.1504.54hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES09.08Nagpur12.4003.32hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL10.28Nagpur14.1003.42hr
12843PURI ADI EXP11.07Nagpur14.3503.28hr
18405PURI ADI EXP11.07Nagpur14.3503.28hr
22815BSP ERS S F EXP11.23Nagpur15.0503.42hr
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS11.23Nagpur15.0503.42hr
12130AZAD HIND EXP12.03Nagpur15.4003.37hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX12.43Nagpur16.2003.37hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP12.43Nagpur16.2003.37hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP14.13Nagpur17.5003.37hr
12849BSP PUNE SUP EX14.38Nagpur18.2003.42hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS15.05Nagpur19.0003.55hr
58205R ITR PASS15.20Itwari21.4006.20hr
19318INDB HUMSAFAR EX15.53Nagpur19.4003.47hr
18407PURI SNSI EXP15.53Nagpur19.4003.47hr
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EX16.53Nagpur20.3503.42hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP17.38Nagpur21.4004.02hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS18.26Nagpur22.2503.59hr
12855NAGPUR INTERCIT19.06Itwari22.5003.44hr
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS21.33Nagpur01.2003.47hr
18245BSP BKN EXPRESS21.36Nagpur01.1003.34hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raj Nandgaon and Nagpur?
    There are 28 trains beween Raj Nandgaon and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Nagpur is GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR EXPRESS (18239) departs at 00.04 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Nagpur is Bilaspur Jn Bikaner Jn EXPRESS (18245) departs at 21.36 and train runs on Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raj Nandgaon to Nagpur is Puri Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (12843) departs at 11.07 and train runs on W F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 234km in 03.28 hrs.