Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajamundry (RJY) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajamundry
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11020KONARK EXPRESS01.50Kazipet Jn08.4306.53hr
08501VSKP SC SPL02.13Kazipet Jn08.1306.00hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS02.27Kazipet Jn10.0807.41hr
22849SHM SC WKLY EXP05.12Kazipet Jn11.3806.26hr
17206COA SNSI EXP07.16Kazipet Jn13.5006.34hr
18645EAST COAST EXP08.02Kazipet Jn14.2806.26hr
12773SHM SC AC EXP08.54Warangal14.3905.45hr
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EX11.17Warangal17.3006.13hr
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP11.37Warangal17.4306.06hr
18503VSKP SNSI EXP12.15Kazipet Jn18.3806.23hr
18111TATA YPR EXP12.57Warangal19.0606.09hr
07147VSKP LPI SPL13.52Kazipet Jn20.2006.28hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP18.18Kazipet Jn01.1006.52hr
07076CCT LPI SPL20.20Kazipet Jn02.4006.20hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP20.27Kazipet Jn02.2305.56hr
12727GODAVARI EXP20.39Kazipet Jn03.0506.26hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP21.00Warangal02.5805.58hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP21.00Warangal02.5805.58hr
12775COCANADA EXP21.08Warangal03.5506.47hr
12783VSKP SC AC EXP21.57Kazipet Jn04.4506.48hr
12739VSKP GARIB RATH23.36Warangal05.1805.42hr
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESS23.40Kazipet Jn06.0006.20hr
20811VSKP NED SF EXP23.40Kazipet Jn06.0006.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajamundry and Kazipet Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Rajamundry and Kazipet Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Kazipet Jn is Bhubaneswar Mumbai Cst KONARK EXPRESS (11020) departs at 01.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Kazipet Jn is Visakhapatnam H Sahib Nanded SUPERFAST EXPRESS (20811) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Tu W Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kazipet Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajamundry to Kazipet Jn is Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn GARIB RATH (12739) departs at 23.36 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 356km in 05.42 hrs.