Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajendranagar T
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13236INTERCITY EXP05.27Hathidah Jn07.3702.10hr
18184DNR TATA EXP06.20Hathidah Jn08.0901.49hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES08.29Hathidah Jn09.5501.26hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU09.03Hathidah Jn12.2003.17hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU11.13Hathidah Jn14.2403.11hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU13.38Hathidah Jn15.4202.04hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP15.19Hathidah Jn17.1401.55hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP15.54Hathidah Jn Upper17.5802.04hr
13402INTERCITY EXP16.07Hathidah Jn18.0902.02hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS16.22Hathidah Jn19.0802.46hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP16.22Hathidah Jn19.0802.46hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS16.35Hathidah Jn Upper19.3202.57hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES16.57Hathidah Jn19.3902.42hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP19.45Hathidah Jn22.0502.20hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU20.25Hathidah Jn23.2202.57hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS21.00Hathidah Jn22.4001.40hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES22.02Hathidah Jn23.3101.29hr
13246CAPITAL EXP23.00Hathidah Jn Upper01.0102.01hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP23.00Hathidah Jn Upper01.0102.01hr
13242RJPB BANKA EXP23.55Hathidah Jn01.0401.09hr
from Patna Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS01.50Hathidah Jn03.3101.41hr
12024JANSHATABDI EXP05.30Hathidah Jn06.4801.18hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP06.30Hathidah Jn08.2001.50hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP06.45Hathidah Jn08.4702.02hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES12.40Hathidah Jn14.3701.57hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP13.20Hathidah Jn15.0801.48hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP20.05Hathidah Jn21.4101.36hr
from Hajipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15028MAURYA EXPRESS13.00Hathidah Jn Upper19.0606.06hr
18182CPR TATA EXP14.30Hathidah Jn Upper20.4606.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajendranagar T and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 29 trains beween Rajendranagar T and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajendranagar T?
    The first train from Rajendranagar T to Hathidah Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 01.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajendranagar T?
    The first train from Rajendranagar T to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 23.55 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajendranagar T to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 23.55 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su. It covers the distance of 94km in 01.09 hrs.