Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajendranagar T
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13236INTERCITY EXP05.32Hathidah Jn07.3502.03hr
18184DNR TATA EXP06.27Hathidah Jn08.0401.37hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES08.42Hathidah Jn10.0501.23hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU08.50Hathidah Jn11.5003.00hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU11.15Hathidah Jn13.4302.28hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU14.40Hathidah Jn17.0002.20hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP15.17Hathidah Jn17.0701.50hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL15.19Hathidah Jn16.4301.24hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS15.40Hathidah Jn Upper18.4603.06hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS16.12Hathidah Jn19.1903.07hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP16.12Hathidah Jn19.1903.07hr
13402INTERCITY EXP16.37Hathidah Jn18.1301.36hr
18698KOSHI EXP17.02Hathidah Jn Upper18.5901.57hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES17.22Hathidah Jn19.5602.34hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU20.00Hathidah Jn23.1703.17hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP20.25Hathidah Jn22.2301.58hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS21.10Hathidah Jn22.4401.34hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES22.02Hathidah Jn23.2701.25hr
13246CAPITAL EXP23.15Hathidah Jn Upper01.0101.46hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP23.15Hathidah Jn Upper01.0101.46hr
13242RJPB BANKA EXP23.55Hathidah Jn01.0101.06hr
from Patna Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS01.30Hathidah Jn03.0501.35hr
12024JANSHATABDI EXP05.35Hathidah Jn06.4901.14hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP06.30Hathidah Jn08.1401.44hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP06.45Hathidah Jn08.4602.01hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES12.30Hathidah Jn14.2601.56hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP14.00Hathidah Jn15.2701.27hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP20.45Hathidah Jn21.5601.11hr
from Hajipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15028MAURYA EXPRESS13.00Hathidah Jn Upper19.0906.09hr
18182CPR TATA EXP14.30Hathidah Jn Upper20.4906.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajendranagar T and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 30 trains beween Rajendranagar T and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajendranagar T?
    The first train from Rajendranagar T to Hathidah Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 01.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajendranagar T?
    The first train from Rajendranagar T to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 23.55 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajendranagar T to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 23.55 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su. It covers the distance of 94km in 01.06 hrs.