Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajendranagar T
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS04.27Lucknow18.5514.28hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS04.27Lucknow18.5514.28hr
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS07.00Lucknow17.2010.20hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10.13Lucknow20.0309.50hr
19314INDORE EXPRESS10.45Lucknow22.2511.40hr
19322RJPB INDB EXPRES10.45Lucknow22.2511.40hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP14.18Lucknow02.4312.25hr
from Danapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13049AMRITSAR EXP02.19Lucknow15.5013.31hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL04.07Lucknow15.2511.18hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS10.27Lucknow19.3509.08hr
13237PNBE KOTA EXP11.47Lucknow23.1511.28hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP11.47Lucknow23.1511.28hr
13257JAN SADHARAN EXP15.45Lucknow01.4009.55hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP18.40Lucknow06.1011.30hr
from Hajipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP01.40Lucknow Ne11.3009.50hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP05.05Lucknow18.2013.15hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP05.05Lucknow18.2013.15hr
14017SADBHAVANA EXP05.05Lucknow18.2013.15hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS06.45Lucknow17.4010.55hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS07.15Lucknow19.3512.20hr
15097AMARNATH EXP08.00Lucknow19.3511.35hr
19166SABARMATI EXP08.00Lucknow23.0015.00hr
14523HARIHARNATH EXP08.35Lucknow21.2012.45hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS11.15Lucknow Ne00.1513.00hr
12565BIHAR S KRANTI11.33Lucknow21.0009.27hr
12553VAISHALI EXP12.20Lucknow21.5509.35hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP12.50Lucknow00.4511.55hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS12.50Lucknow00.4511.55hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS14.00Lucknow02.2512.25hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU14.00Lucknow02.2512.25hr
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP15.03Lucknow04.4513.42hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS15.03Lucknow06.0014.57hr
04405DBG DLI SPL16.00Lucknow02.2510.25hr
15279POORBIYA EXP17.15Lucknow03.1009.55hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS17.15Lucknow03.1009.55hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS17.15Lucknow03.1009.55hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP17.50Lucknow05.2511.35hr
22411ARUNACHAL EXP18.02Lucknow04.0009.58hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP19.55Lucknow06.0010.05hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX20.35Lucknow06.0009.25hr
19054MFP ST EXPRESS20.35Lucknow10.0013.25hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP20.35Lucknow06.0009.25hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX20.35Lucknow06.0009.25hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP20.35Lucknow06.0009.25hr
19306GHY INDB EXP21.40Lucknow11.5514.15hr
15269JANSADHARAN EXP22.25Lucknow10.0011.35hr
11123BJU GWL MAIL22.40Lucknow11.4513.05hr
15203BJU LJN EXP23.35Lucknow Ne13.0013.25hr
from Patna Saheb
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP15.26Lucknow02.4311.17hr
from Patliputra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12529PPTA LJN SF EXP15.50Lucknow Ne02.3510.45hr
22355PPTA CDG EXP20.35Lucknow06.1009.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajendranagar T and Lucknow?
    There are 51 trains beween Rajendranagar T and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajendranagar T?
    The first train from Rajendranagar T to Lucknow is BARAUNI JN ERNAKULAM JN RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS (12521) departs at 01.40 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajendranagar T?
    The first train from Rajendranagar T to Lucknow is Barauni Jn Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (15203) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajendranagar T to Lucknow is Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) departs at 10.27 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 502km in 09.08 hrs.