Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur (RMU) to Roza Jn (ROZA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13020BAGH EXPRESS00.52Roza Jn03.1002.18hr
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS01.07Roza Jn03.2602.19hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP01.22Shahjehanpur03.2802.06hr
14674SHAHEED EXP01.22Shahjehanpur03.2802.06hr
12230LUCKNOW MAIL01.55Shahjehanpur04.0002.05hr
13010DOON EXPRESS02.37Roza Jn04.5802.21hr
04422ANVT LKO AC SPL03.42Shahjehanpur05.4502.03hr
04420NZM LKO AC SPL03.42Shahjehanpur05.4502.03hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL05.20Roza Jn07.3602.16hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP06.50Shahjehanpur09.1002.20hr
22454RAJYA RANI EXP08.07Shahjehanpur10.2502.18hr
13152KOLKATA EXP11.15Roza Jn14.0102.46hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP11.55Shahjehanpur14.1702.22hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS15.40Shahjehanpur18.0002.20hr
54252SRE LKO PASS16.32Roza Jn22.1505.43hr
14116HW ALD EXP20.02Shahjehanpur22.3002.28hr
15002DDN MFP EXP21.10Shahjehanpur23.1502.05hr
15006DDN GKP EXP21.10Shahjehanpur23.1502.05hr
15274SATYAGRAH EXP21.29Roza Jn23.5402.25hr
14206DLI FD EXP22.40Shahjehanpur00.5502.15hr
14512NAUCHANDI EXP23.39Shahjehanpur01.4002.01hr
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXP23.39Shahjehanpur01.4002.01hr
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES23.43Shahjehanpur01.4702.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur and Roza Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Rampur and Roza Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur?
    The first train from Rampur to Roza Jn is Kathgodam Howrah Jn BAGH EXPRESS (13020) departs at 00.52 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur?
    The first train from Rampur to Roza Jn is Delhi Partapgarh Jn PADMAVAT EXPRESS (14208) departs at 23.43 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Roza Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur to Roza Jn is Saharanpur Allahabad Jn NAUCHANDI EXPRESS (14512) departs at 23.39 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 134km in 02.01 hrs.