Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13149KANCHANKANYA EXP00.29Alipur Duar Jn12.1011.41hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP01.59Alipur Duar Jn13.4011.41hr
12377PADATIK EXPRESS02.54New Cooch Behar11.4008.46hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP03.37Alipur Duar Jn13.4010.03hr
15639PURI GHY EXPRESS05.52New Cooch Behar15.5510.03hr
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESS05.52Alipur Duar Jn17.3011.38hr
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXP05.52Alipur Duar Jn17.3011.38hr
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXP10.32New Cooch Behar21.1510.43hr
15657KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Cooch Behar21.1510.43hr
25657KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Cooch Behar21.1510.43hr
13171KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Cooch Behar21.1510.43hr
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXP10.32New Cooch Behar21.1510.43hr
13175KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Cooch Behar21.1510.43hr
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESS12.01New Cooch Behar22.1010.09hr
15929DIBRUGARH EXP12.01New Cooch Behar22.1010.09hr
12509GUWAHATI EXP14.28New Cooch Behar23.5509.27hr
12513SC GHY EXP14.28New Cooch Behar23.5509.27hr
12515GUWAHATI EXP14.28New Cooch Behar23.5509.27hr
07149SC GHY SPL14.50New Cooch Behar01.1010.20hr
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP17.28Alipur Duar Jn03.4510.17hr
12507GUWAHATI EXP17.28New Cooch Behar02.2008.52hr
12345SARAIGHAT EXP18.58New Cooch Behar04.1809.20hr
12551YPRKYQ AC EXP22.39New Cooch Behar07.4809.09hr
13147UTTAR BANGA EXP23.36New Cooch Behar09.4010.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Alipur Duar Jn?
    There are 24 trains beween Rampur Hat and Alipur Duar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Alipur Duar Jn is Sealdah Alipur Duar Jn KANCHANKANYA EXPRESS (13149) departs at 00.29 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Alipur Duar Jn is Sealdah New Cooch Behar UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS (13147) departs at 23.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Alipur Duar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Alipur Duar Jn is Sealdah New Alipurduar PADATIK EXPRESS (12377) departs at 02.54 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 482km in 08.46 hrs.