Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Gumani (GMAN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13149KANCHANKANYA EXP00.29New Farakka Jn02.0901.40hr
13159KOLKATA JBN EXP01.59New Farakka Jn03.5401.55hr
13153GOUR EXPRESS03.05New Farakka Jn04.5801.53hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX03.37New Farakka Jn05.1601.39hr
13403VANANCHAL EXP04.13Gumani05.2301.10hr
53137RPH BHW PASS04.40Gumani06.2401.44hr
53403RPH GAYA PASS05.40Gumani07.0901.29hr
15639PURI GHY EXPRESS05.52New Farakka Jn07.3401.42hr
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESS05.52New Farakka Jn07.3401.42hr
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXP05.52New Farakka Jn07.3401.42hr
53417BWN MLDT PASS07.30Gumani08.5201.22hr
53405RPH SBG PASS07.45Gumani09.2901.44hr
53063BWN BHW PASS09.16Gumani10.4001.24hr
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXP10.32New Farakka Jn12.4302.11hr
15657KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Farakka Jn12.4302.11hr
25657KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Farakka Jn12.4302.11hr
13171KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Farakka Jn12.4302.11hr
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXP10.32New Farakka Jn12.4302.11hr
13175KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Farakka Jn12.4302.11hr
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESS12.01New Farakka Jn13.3601.35hr
15929DIBRUGARH EXP12.01New Farakka Jn13.3601.35hr
13417DGHA MLDT EXP12.01New Farakka Jn13.3601.35hr
53041HWH JYG PGR13.10Gumani14.5901.49hr
12513SC GHY EXP14.28New Farakka Jn16.1401.46hr
12515GUWAHATI EXP14.28New Farakka Jn16.1401.46hr
53043HWH RGD PASS16.09Gumani17.3401.25hr
13161TEBHAGA EXP16.26New Farakka Jn18.4302.17hr
12345SARAIGHAT EXP18.58New Farakka Jn20.4301.45hr
13011HWH MLDT INT EX19.47New Farakka Jn21.5802.11hr
53073RPH SBG PASS20.45Gumani22.1001.25hr
53075RPH BHW PASS23.00Gumani00.4201.42hr
13147UTTAR BANGA EXP23.36New Farakka Jn01.1901.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Gumani?
    There are 32 trains beween Rampur Hat and Gumani.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Gumani is Sealdah Alipur Duar Jn KANCHANKANYA EXPRESS (13149) departs at 00.29 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Gumani is Sealdah New Cooch Behar UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS (13147) departs at 23.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gumani and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Gumani is RANCHI BHAGALPUR VANANCHAL EXPRESS (13403) departs at 04.13 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 72km in 01.10 hrs.