Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Khana Jn (KAN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
23154GOUR EXP00.19Barddhaman02.3002.11hr
13154GOUR EXP00.19Barddhaman02.3002.11hr
13148UTTAR BANGA EXP01.04Barddhaman03.1102.07hr
13072JMP HWH EXP01.28Barddhaman03.3502.07hr
12346SARAIGHAT EXP01.51Barddhaman03.4601.55hr
12378PADATIK EXPRESS03.02Barddhaman05.0202.00hr
13150KANCHANKANYA EX03.48Barddhaman06.1402.26hr
53044RGD HWH PASS04.10Khana Jn06.4502.35hr
53048VISWABHARTI PASS05.10Khana Jn07.3602.26hr
53046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS05.30Barddhaman09.2403.54hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS05.49Barddhaman08.5103.02hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP05.54Barddhaman08.5102.57hr
63582RPH BWN MEMU06.15Khana Jn08.2702.12hr
13012MLDT HWH INT EXP07.01Barddhaman09.1502.14hr
73012RPH BWN PASS07.25Khana Jn09.3902.14hr
13028KAVI GURU EXP09.16Barddhaman11.3802.22hr
53068RPH BWN PASS09.35Khana Jn11.5302.18hr
13162TEBHAGA EXP10.26Barddhaman12.3202.06hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP10.26Barddhaman12.3202.06hr
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTY11.00Barddhaman12.4401.44hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS13.15Khana Jn15.1802.03hr
13188RPH SDAH EXP14.05Barddhaman16.1502.10hr
63584RPH BWN MEMU14.25Khana Jn16.3802.13hr
13172KANCHANJUNGA EXP15.04Barddhaman17.1802.14hr
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXP15.04Barddhaman17.1802.14hr
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXP15.04Barddhaman17.1802.14hr
53042JYG HWH PASS15.40Khana Jn19.3803.58hr
12364HDB KOAA SF EXP15.55Barddhaman17.4501.50hr
12348RAMPURHAT EXP16.35Barddhaman18.2801.53hr
53064BHW BWN PASS16.47Khana Jn20.2303.36hr
13018GANADEVTA EXP17.10Barddhaman19.3702.27hr
22310NJP HWH AC EXP18.27Barddhaman21.1702.50hr
13014RPH BWN EXPRESS18.40Barddhaman21.4003.00hr
53418MLDT BWN PASS19.00Khana Jn21.2302.23hr
07150KYQ SC SPECIAL22.02Barddhaman23.4401.42hr
13160JBN KOLKATA EXP22.40Barddhaman00.4402.04hr
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS22.55Barddhaman01.1602.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Khana Jn?
    There are 37 trains beween Rampur Hat and Khana Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Khana Jn is Balurghat Sealdah GOUR EXPRESS (23154) departs at 00.19 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Khana Jn is Gaya Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13024) departs at 22.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khana Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Khana Jn is Guwahati Secunderabad Jn SPECIAL (07150) departs at 22.02 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 112km in 01.42 hrs.