Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Sealdah (SDAH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
23154GOUR EXP00.19Sealdah05.3505.16hr
13154GOUR EXP00.19Sealdah05.2005.01hr
13148UTTAR BANGA EXP01.04Sealdah05.1504.11hr
13072JMP HWH EXP01.28Howrah Jn05.4504.17hr
12346SARAIGHAT EXP01.51Howrah Jn05.2003.29hr
12378PADATIK EXPRESS03.02Sealdah06.4503.43hr
13150KANCHANKANYA EX03.48Sealdah08.2004.32hr
53044RGD HWH PASS04.10Howrah Jn12.1008.00hr
53048VISWABHARTI PASS05.10Howrah Jn10.1005.00hr
53046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS05.30Howrah Jn11.3506.05hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS05.49Sealdah10.5505.06hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP05.54Sealdah10.5505.01hr
13012MLDT HWH INT EXP07.01Howrah Jn11.4504.44hr
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR08.59Howrah Jn12.2003.21hr
13028KAVI GURU EXP09.16Howrah Jn14.1004.54hr
13162TEBHAGA EXP10.26Kolkata14.2503.59hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP10.26Howrah Jn14.1003.44hr
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTY11.00Sealdah14.4503.45hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS13.15Sealdah18.3505.20hr
13188RPH SDAH EXP14.05Sealdah18.4504.40hr
13172KANCHANJUNGA EXP15.04Sealdah19.2504.21hr
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXP15.04Sealdah19.2504.21hr
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXP15.04Sealdah19.2504.21hr
53042JYG HWH PASS15.40Howrah Jn23.0007.20hr
12364HDB KOAA SF EXP15.55Kolkata19.4003.45hr
12348RAMPURHAT EXP16.35Howrah Jn20.1503.40hr
13018GANADEVTA EXP17.10Howrah Jn22.0004.50hr
15228MFP YPR EXP18.27Howrah Jn22.5504.28hr
22310NJP HWH AC EXP18.27Howrah Jn22.5004.23hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS21.05Howrah Jn00.4503.40hr
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS21.05Howrah Jn00.4503.40hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS21.05Howrah Jn00.4503.40hr
12514GHY SC EXPRESS21.05Howrah Jn00.4503.40hr
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS21.05Howrah Jn00.4503.40hr
13160JBN KOLKATA EXP22.40Kolkata03.2004.40hr
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS22.55Howrah Jn04.0005.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Sealdah?
    There are 36 trains beween Rampur Hat and Sealdah.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Sealdah is Balurghat Sealdah GOUR EXPRESS (23154) departs at 00.19 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Sealdah is Gaya Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13024) departs at 22.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sealdah and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Sealdah is Agartala Bengaluru Cant HUMSAFAR (12504) departs at 08.59 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 206km in 03.21 hrs.