Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13149KANCHANKANYA EXP00.29Siliguri Jn08.0507.36hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP01.59Siliguri Jn09.5007.51hr
22309HWH NJP AC EXP01.59New Jalpaiguri09.0007.01hr
12377PADATIK EXPRESS02.54New Jalpaiguri09.1506.21hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP03.37New Jalpaiguri10.1006.33hr
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESS05.52Siliguri Jn13.3507.43hr
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXP05.52Siliguri Jn13.3507.43hr
15639PURI GHY EXPRESS05.52New Jalpaiguri12.4006.48hr
13171KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Jalpaiguri18.2007.48hr
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXP10.32New Jalpaiguri18.2007.48hr
13175KANCHANJANGA EXP10.32New Jalpaiguri18.2807.56hr
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESS12.01New Jalpaiguri19.1507.14hr
15929DIBRUGARH EXP12.01New Jalpaiguri19.1507.14hr
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EX12.32New Jalpaiguri18.5506.23hr
12509GUWAHATI EXP14.28New Jalpaiguri21.2506.57hr
12513SC GHY EXP14.28New Jalpaiguri21.2506.57hr
12515GUWAHATI EXP14.28New Jalpaiguri21.2506.57hr
07149SC KYQ SPL14.50New Jalpaiguri21.5507.05hr
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP17.28Siliguri Jn00.1006.42hr
12507GUWAHATI EXP17.28New Jalpaiguri23.5506.27hr
12345SARAIGHAT EXP18.58New Jalpaiguri01.4006.42hr
22611MAS NJP EXPRESS20.30New Jalpaiguri04.3008.00hr
12503AGTL HUMSAFAR21.44New Jalpaiguri04.2006.36hr
12551YPRKYQ AC EXP22.39New Jalpaiguri05.3006.51hr
13147UTTAR BANGA EXP23.36New Jalpaiguri06.5007.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Siliguri Jn?
    There are 25 trains beween Rampur Hat and Siliguri Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Siliguri Jn is Sealdah Alipur Duar Jn KANCHANKANYA EXPRESS (13149) departs at 00.29 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Siliguri Jn is Sealdah New Cooch Behar UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS (13147) departs at 23.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Siliguri Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Siliguri Jn is Sealdah New Alipurduar PADATIK EXPRESS (12377) departs at 02.54 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 354km in 06.21 hrs.