Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) to Chittaurgarh (COR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ranapratapnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12316ANANYA EXPRESS00.28Chittaurgarh02.1501.47hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP00.28Chittaurgarh02.1501.47hr
19328UDZ RATLAM EXP01.22Chittaurgarh03.4502.23hr
12991UDZ JP EXP06.08Chittaurgarh08.0001.52hr
59604UDZ AII PASS09.40Chittaurgarh12.2002.40hr
19609UDZ HW EXP13.15Chittaurgarh15.5002.35hr
59836UDZ NMH PASS14.25Chittaurgarh18.2003.55hr
09722UDZ JP SF T SPL15.14Chanderiya16.5801.44hr
12982CHETAK EXP17.22Chittaurgarh19.1001.48hr
12964MEWAR EXPRESS18.22Chittaurgarh20.2502.03hr
59606UDZ COR PAS19.37Chittaurgarh22.3502.58hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP20.08Chittaurgarh22.1002.02hr
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP20.43Chittaurgarh22.5002.07hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP21.08Chittaurgarh23.0501.57hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP21.43Chittaurgarh23.3001.47hr
19666UDZ KURJ EXP22.28Chittaurgarh00.1001.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ranapratapnagar and Chittaurgarh?
    There are 16 trains beween Ranapratapnagar and Chittaurgarh.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ranapratapnagar?
    The first train from Ranapratapnagar to Chittaurgarh is Udaipur City Kolkata ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) departs at 00.28 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ranapratapnagar?
    The first train from Ranapratapnagar to Chittaurgarh is UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO EXPRESS (19666) departs at 22.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chittaurgarh and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ranapratapnagar to Chittaurgarh is UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO EXPRESS (19666) departs at 22.28 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 110km in 01.42 hrs.