Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) to Chittaurgarh (COR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ranapratapnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12316ANANYA EXPRESS00.27Chittaurgarh02.1501.48hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP00.27Chittaurgarh02.1501.48hr
19328UDZ RATLAM EXP01.22Chittaurgarh03.4502.23hr
12991UDZ JP EXP06.07Chittaurgarh08.0001.53hr
59604UDZ AII PASS09.40Chittaurgarh12.2002.40hr
19609UDZ HW EXP13.15Chittaurgarh15.5002.35hr
04971JAT G RATH SPL14.00Chanderiya16.3002.30hr
59836UDZ NMH PASS14.25Chittaurgarh18.2003.55hr
09722UDZ JP SF T SPL15.14Chanderiya16.5801.44hr
12982CHETAK EXP17.22Chittaurgarh19.1001.48hr
12964MEWAR EXPRESS18.22Chittaurgarh20.3002.08hr
59606UDZ COR PAS19.37Chittaurgarh22.3502.58hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP20.07Chittaurgarh22.1002.03hr
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP20.42Chittaurgarh22.5002.08hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP21.09Chittaurgarh23.0501.56hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP21.42Chittaurgarh23.3001.48hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL21.44Chittaurgarh23.4001.56hr
19666UDZ KURJ EXP22.27Chittaurgarh00.1501.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ranapratapnagar and Chittaurgarh?
    There are 18 trains beween Ranapratapnagar and Chittaurgarh.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ranapratapnagar?
    The first train from Ranapratapnagar to Chittaurgarh is Udaipur City Kolkata ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) departs at 00.27 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ranapratapnagar?
    The first train from Ranapratapnagar to Chittaurgarh is UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO EXPRESS (19666) departs at 22.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chittaurgarh and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ranapratapnagar to Chittaurgarh is Udaipur City Jaipur Jn SUPERFAST SPECIAL (09722) departs at 15.14 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 112km in 01.44 hrs.