Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rangiya Jn (RNY) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rangiya Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01666AGTL HBJ SPL06.34Khagaria Jn.18.0511.31hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP10.58Mansi Jn22.5011.52hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS11.56Khagaria Jn.00.0412.08hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS14.20Mansi Jn03.1012.50hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS14.20Khagaria Jn.03.2313.03hr
15646GHY LTT EXP18.16Mansi Jn08.0013.44hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS18.16Khagaria Jn.08.1313.57hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS21.10Khagaria Jn.11.1814.08hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS21.10Khagaria Jn.09.3412.24hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP21.42Khagaria Jn.09.0511.23hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP23.11Mansi Jn12.3613.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rangiya Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Rangiya Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rangiya Jn?
    The first train from Rangiya Jn to Mansi Jn is AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) departs at 06.34 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rangiya Jn?
    The first train from Rangiya Jn to Mansi Jn is DIBRUGARH LALGARH JN ABADH ASSAM EXPRESS (15909) departs at 23.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rangiya Jn to Mansi Jn is Kamakhya Jn Lokmanyatilak AC EXPRESS (12520) departs at 21.42 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 685km in 11.23 hrs.