Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Agra Fort (AF) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS03.55Agra Fort13.2009.25hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES03.55Agra Fort13.2009.25hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS03.55Agra Fort13.2009.25hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP06.10Agra Fort15.3009.20hr
12937GARBHA EXPRESS06.10Agra Fort15.3009.20hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS06.10Agra Fort15.3009.20hr
59811HALDIGHATI PASS08.35Agra Fort06.0021.25hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP09.30Agra Cantt19.1009.40hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS09.55Agra Fort21.5011.55hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS09.55Agra Fort21.5011.55hr
15046GORAKHPUR EXP13.00Agra Cantt07.0018.00hr
19053ST MFP EXPRESS13.00Agra Cantt07.0018.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Agra Fort?
    There are 12 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Agra Fort.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12947) departs at 03.55 and train runs on Tu Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort is Surat Muzaffarpur Jn EXPRESS (19053) departs at 13.00 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Fort and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort is Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Jn ASANSOL EXPRESS (12941) departs at 06.10 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 599km in 09.20 hrs.