Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN00.55Bharuch Jn05.0804.13hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF03.30Bharuch Jn08.2204.52hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP03.30Bharuch Jn08.2204.52hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP04.10Bharuch Jn09.0004.50hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP04.10Bharuch Jn09.0004.50hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS04.30Bharuch Jn09.2004.50hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS04.30Bharuch Jn09.1604.46hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP04.50Bharuch Jn09.4004.50hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA05.40Ankleshwar Jn11.5606.16hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS08.15Bharuch Jn13.0604.51hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP10.55Ankleshwar Jn16.1705.22hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP10.55Bharuch Jn16.0805.13hr
22443CNB BDTS SF11.55Bharuch Jn17.3305.38hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP11.55Bharuch Jn17.2305.28hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP14.25Ankleshwar Jn21.2006.55hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS16.45Ankleshwar Jn22.0405.19hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS16.45Ankleshwar Jn22.0405.19hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP19.40Ankleshwar Jn01.0105.21hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP20.10Bharuch Jn01.2505.15hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP20.30Bharuch Jn02.0805.38hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP20.30Bharuch Jn02.0805.38hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP21.25Bharuch Jn02.2304.58hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP21.25Bharuch Jn02.2304.58hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST21.52Ankleshwar Jn02.3804.46hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Ankleshwar Jn?
    There are 24 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Ankleshwar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Ankleshwar Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central AG KRANTI RAJDHANI (12954) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Ankleshwar Jn is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 21.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankleshwar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Ankleshwar Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central AG KRANTI RAJDHANI (12954) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 332km in 04.13 hrs.