Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
02732JP HYB SPL00.50Bhopal Jn06.1505.25hr
12719JP HYB SF EXP00.50Bhopal Jn06.1005.20hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS00.50Bhopal Jn06.1005.20hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES01.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2805.43hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES01.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2805.43hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP03.10Bhopal Jn08.1005.00hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS03.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2504.30hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP03.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2504.30hr
19711JP BPL EXP05.50Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0305.13hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS08.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.1006.35hr
01709BHUJ JBP SPL09.00Bhopal Jn16.0507.05hr
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL10.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)14.5004.40hr
19413KOLKATA EXPRESS23.50Bhopal Jn06.4506.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 13 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Jaipur Jn Hyderabad Decan SPECIAL (02732) departs at 00.50 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Ahmedabad Jn Kolkata KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) departs at 23.50 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 03.55 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 269km in 04.30 hrs.