Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12719JP HYB SF EXP00.45Bhopal Jn06.1005.25hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS00.45Bhopal Jn06.1005.25hr
02732JP HYB SPL00.50Bhopal Jn06.1505.25hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES01.45Bhopal Jn07.4506.00hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES01.45Bhopal Jn07.5006.05hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP03.10Bhopal Jn08.2005.10hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS03.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4004.45hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP03.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4004.45hr
19711JP BPL EXP05.40Bhopal Jn11.2505.45hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS08.35Bhopal Jn15.5007.15hr
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL10.10Bhopal Jn15.1505.05hr
19413KOLKATA EXPRESS23.50Bhopal Jn06.4506.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Bhopal Jn is JAIPUR Hyderabad SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12719) departs at 00.45 and train runs on Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Bhopal Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Kolkata KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) departs at 23.50 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Bhopal Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 03.55 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 269km in 04.45 hrs.