Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Chanderiya (CNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS01.45Chittaurgarh05.2503.40hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX02.45Chittaurgarh06.0503.20hr
14802INDB JU EXP06.35Chanderiya10.4804.13hr
59811HALDIGHATI PASS08.35Chanderiya14.3806.03hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP09.50Chittaurgarh13.2503.35hr
79303RTM COR DEMU09.55Chittaurgarh14.0004.05hr
19329VEER BHUMI EXP12.30Chittaurgarh16.4004.10hr
19327RTM UDAIPUR EXP16.45Chittaurgarh20.3503.50hr
79301RTM BHL DEMU18.30Chanderiya23.2304.53hr
02731HYB JP SPL19.45Chittaurgarh23.2003.35hr
12720HYB JP SUP EXP19.45Chittaurgarh23.2003.35hr
17020HYB JP EXP19.45Chittaurgarh23.2003.35hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP21.10Chittaurgarh00.5003.40hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP22.10Chittaurgarh02.5004.40hr
59307INDB AII LINK E22.40Chanderiya03.1504.35hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP22.40Chanderiya03.1504.35hr
19575OKHA NDT EXP23.45Chittaurgarh03.3503.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Chanderiya?
    There are 17 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Chanderiya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Chanderiya is KOLKATA AHMEDABAD JN EXPRESS (19414) departs at 01.45 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Chanderiya is Okha Nathdwara EXPRESS (19575) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chanderiya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Chanderiya is Bandra Terminus Udaipur City AII EXPRESS (12995) departs at 02.45 and train runs on M Th Sa. It covers the distance of 189km in 03.20 hrs.