Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Surendranagar (SUNR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11464JBP SOMNATH EXP01.15Surendranagar10.3809.23hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP01.15Surendranagar10.3809.23hr
19320VERAVAL MAHAMANA01.35Surendranagar11.0009.25hr
19576NDT OKHA EXP04.10Surendranagar13.2009.10hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP08.15Surendranagar16.4708.32hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP08.15Surendranagar16.4708.32hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS10.55Surendranagar20.2409.29hr
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES11.20Surendranagar20.2409.04hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS11.55Surendranagar21.0309.08hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP16.20Surendranagar01.2309.03hr
12942PARASNATH EXP22.40Joravarnagar07.5309.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Surendranagar?
    There are 11 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Surendranagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Surendranagar is JABALPUR SOMNATH SOMNATH EXPRESS (11464) departs at 01.15 and train runs on M W Th F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Surendranagar is Asansol Jn Bhavnagar Terminus PARASNATH EXPRESS (12942) departs at 22.40 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Surendranagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Surendranagar is SHMATA VD KATRA HAPA EXPRESS (12476) departs at 08.15 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 491km in 08.32 hrs.