Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS00.10Bharuch Jn11.3411.24hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.10Bharuch Jn11.3411.24hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP09.10Ankleshwar Jn21.4912.39hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP09.10Ankleshwar Jn20.4111.31hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP09.10Ankleshwar Jn22.0212.52hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP12.25Bharuch Jn01.0612.41hr
09105SWV BRC SPL13.00Bharuch Jn04.1915.19hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP15.55Ankleshwar Jn04.0012.05hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS15.55Ankleshwar Jn04.0012.05hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP15.55Ankleshwar Jn03.5812.03hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS15.55Ankleshwar Jn04.0012.05hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS15.55Ankleshwar Jn04.0012.05hr
09417THVM ADI SPL22.35Bharuch Jn12.1613.41hr
09415MAO ADI SPL23.45Bharuch Jn13.0613.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Ratnagiri and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Bharuch Jn is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22655) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Bharuch Jn is MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL (09415) departs at 23.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Bharuch Jn is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22655) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 703km in 11.24 hrs.