Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Pernem (PERN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
50101RN MAO PASS03.20Pernem07.5404.34hr
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES03.40Thivim07.2003.40hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP03.40Thivim07.2003.40hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES04.10Thivim08.0803.58hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP04.10Thivim08.0803.58hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP04.10Thivim08.0803.58hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP05.30Pernem08.5203.22hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX06.05Pernem09.4103.36hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL09.20Thivim12.5203.32hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ09.45Thivim13.2003.35hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP10.20Thivim13.4403.24hr
12450GOA SMPRK K EXP10.25Pernem14.2203.57hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX11.10Thivim15.0203.52hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR12.25Thivim16.0003.35hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS15.20Pernem18.4703.27hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP15.55Thivim19.1003.15hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP19.20Thivim22.2003.00hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP19.45Thivim23.0603.21hr
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS23.25Pernem02.5003.25hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP23.25Thivim03.4004.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Pernem?
    There are 20 trains beween Ratnagiri and Pernem.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Pernem is Ratnagiri Madgaon PASSENGER (50101) departs at 03.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Pernem is Hapa Madgaon MADGAON SUPERFAST (22908) departs at 23.25 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pernem and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Pernem is Lokmanyatilak Thiruvananthapuram Central NETRAVATI EXPRESS (16345) departs at 19.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 270km in 03.00 hrs.