Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Pernem (PERN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES02.30Thivim06.0003.30hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP02.30Thivim05.2002.50hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES02.55Thivim05.4002.45hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP02.55Thivim05.4002.45hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP02.55Thivim05.4002.45hr
50101RN MAO PASS03.20Pernem07.5404.34hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP04.30Pernem07.1802.48hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX05.30Pernem08.5203.22hr
01045LTT KRMI SPL07.00Thivim10.3403.34hr
01079CSMT KCVL SPL07.00Thivim10.3403.34hr
01195LTT MANGLORE SPL07.00Thivim10.3403.34hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL08.30Thivim12.0603.36hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ09.10Thivim11.3602.26hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP09.40Thivim12.1002.30hr
12450GOA SMPRK K EXP09.45Pernem12.0802.23hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX10.45Thivim13.0202.17hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR11.35Thivim15.5504.20hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS13.20Pernem16.4103.21hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP15.05Thivim18.3603.31hr
01119AJNI KRMI SPL16.15Thivim19.3403.19hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP18.20Thivim21.3803.18hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP19.05Thivim22.0803.03hr
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS23.05Pernem01.1802.13hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP23.05Thivim02.2203.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Pernem?
    There are 24 trains beween Ratnagiri and Pernem.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Pernem is Patna Jn Vasco Da Gama EXPRESS (12742) departs at 02.30 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Pernem is Hapa Madgaon MADGAON SUPERFAST (22908) departs at 23.05 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pernem and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Pernem is Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli EXPRESS (22113) departs at 23.05 and train runs on Tu Sa. It covers the distance of 255km in 02.13 hrs.