Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rayagada (RGDA) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rayagada
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP02.10Visakhapatnam05.2003.10hr
18517KRBA VSKP EXP03.10Visakhapatnam07.0003.50hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP04.40Visakhapatnam07.5503.15hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E04.50Duvvada09.5505.05hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP04.50Duvvada09.5505.05hr
58503RGDA VSKP PASS05.00Visakhapatnam09.2004.20hr
12889TATA YPR EXP06.20Duvvada10.2504.05hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP06.20Visakhapatnam09.3503.15hr
18111TATA YPR EXP06.20Visakhapatnam09.3503.15hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS06.20Visakhapatnam09.3503.15hr
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS06.20Visakhapatnam09.3503.15hr
18637HTE BNC EXP06.20Visakhapatnam09.3503.15hr
58529DURG VSKP PGR07.00Visakhapatnam11.5504.55hr
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXP09.10Visakhapatnam12.2003.10hr
58537KRPU VSKP PASS10.20Visakhapatnam15.4505.25hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS14.40Visakhapatnam18.1003.30hr
17244VIJAYAWADA EXP15.15Duvvada20.5005.35hr
08301SBP BAND SPL15.55Visakhapatnam19.0003.05hr
58527R VSKP PASS16.20Visakhapatnam21.3505.15hr
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESS17.20Visakhapatnam20.2503.05hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS19.30Duvvada00.0804.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rayagada and Duvvada?
    There are 21 trains beween Rayagada and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rayagada?
    The first train from Rayagada to Duvvada is Lokmanyatilak Visakhapatnam SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22848) departs at 02.10 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rayagada?
    The first train from Rayagada to Duvvada is Bilaspur Jn Tirupati EXPRESS (17481) departs at 19.30 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rayagada to Duvvada is Sambalpur Banaswadi SPECIAL (08301) departs at 15.55 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 184km in 03.05 hrs.