Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Razampeta (RJP) to Tirupati (TPTY) Trains

SeatsLive
from Razampeta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07505NED ERS SPL00.03Renigunta Jn01.0000.57hr
16353KCG NCJ EXP01.00Tirupati03.2002.20hr
17420VSG TPTY EXP01.24Tirupati04.0002.36hr
17652KCG CGL EXP01.55Renigunta Jn03.3001.35hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP04.30Tirupati06.1501.45hr
17416HARIPRIYA EXP05.05Tirupati08.0002.55hr
12797VENKATADRI EXP05.20Tirupati07.0501.45hr
16351NAGARCOIL EXP07.40Renigunta Jn09.4802.08hr
01031LTT VLNK SPL08.12Renigunta Jn11.1002.58hr
11041CSMT CHENNAI EX11.00Renigunta Jn12.4501.45hr
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXP11.28Renigunta Jn13.1001.42hr
06052ADI MAS SPL11.50Renigunta Jn14.2002.30hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP12.00Renigunta Jn14.1802.18hr
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP13.05Tirupati15.1002.05hr
12163CHENNAI EXPRESS15.00Renigunta Jn16.3801.38hr
17606KCG MAQ EXP15.30Renigunta Jn17.2001.50hr
56012HX AJJ PASS15.50Renigunta Jn17.4001.50hr
57273UBL TIRUPATI PAS18.20Tirupati21.4503.25hr
17621AWB RU EXPRESS18.30Renigunta Jn20.0501.35hr
11043MADURAI EXPRESS20.20Renigunta Jn21.5001.30hr
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESS21.00Tirupati23.1502.15hr
11027CHENNAI MAIL21.55Renigunta Jn00.1802.23hr
09041BDTS VLNK SPL23.22Renigunta Jn01.1001.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Razampeta and Tirupati?
    There are 23 trains beween Razampeta and Tirupati.
  2. When does the first train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Tirupati is NED ERS SPL (07505) departs at 00.03 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Tirupati is BDTS VLNK SPL (09041) departs at 23.22 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tirupati and its timing?
    The fastest train from Razampeta to Tirupati is NED ERS SPL (07505) departs at 00.03 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 74km in 00.57 hrs.