Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Razampeta (RJP) to Tirupati (TPTY) Trains

SeatsLive
from Razampeta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16353KCG NCJ EXP01.00Tirupati03.2502.25hr
17420VSG TPTY EXP01.24Tirupati04.0002.36hr
17652KCG CGL EXP01.55Renigunta Jn03.3001.35hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP04.30Tirupati06.1501.45hr
17416HARIPRIYA EXP05.05Tirupati08.0002.55hr
12797VENKATADRI EXP05.20Tirupati07.0801.48hr
16351NAGARCOIL EXP08.00Renigunta Jn10.0002.00hr
01063CSMT MAS AC SPL08.02Renigunta Jn10.0001.58hr
11041CSMT CHENNAI EX11.00Renigunta Jn12.4501.45hr
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXP11.28Renigunta Jn13.2001.52hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP11.50Renigunta Jn14.1502.25hr
06052ADI MAS SPL11.50Renigunta Jn14.2002.30hr
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP12.40Tirupati15.1002.30hr
12163CHENNAI EXPRESS15.00Renigunta Jn16.4001.40hr
17606KCG MAQ EXP15.32Renigunta Jn17.3001.58hr
56012HX AJJ PASS15.50Renigunta Jn17.4001.50hr
57273UBL TIRUPATI PAS18.20Tirupati21.4503.25hr
17621AWB RU EXPRESS18.30Renigunta Jn20.0501.35hr
11043MADURAI EXPRESS20.20Renigunta Jn21.5501.35hr
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESS21.00Tirupati23.1502.15hr
11027CHENNAI MAIL21.55Renigunta Jn00.2502.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Razampeta and Tirupati?
    There are 21 trains beween Razampeta and Tirupati.
  2. When does the first train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Tirupati is Kacheguda Nagarcoil Jn EXPRESS (16353) departs at 01.00 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Tirupati is Mumbai Cst Chennai Central CHENNAI MAIL (11027) departs at 21.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tirupati and its timing?
    The fastest train from Razampeta to Tirupati is Kacheguda Chengalpattu Jn EXPRESS (17652) departs at 01.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 74km in 01.35 hrs.