Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rengali (RGL) to Sambalpur (SBP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rengali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58135JSG SBP PASS05.07Sambalpur05.5500.48hr
22839ROU BBS SF INT E07.17Sambalpur City07.4000.23hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP08.15Sambalpur08.4500.30hr
78103ROU SBP DEMU10.16Sambalpur11.1500.59hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS10.27Sambalpur10.5000.23hr
58131ROU PURI PASS11.12Sambalpur11.5000.38hr
58214BSP TIG PASS13.00Sambalpur13.4000.40hr
12871ISPAT EXPRESS16.10Sambalpur16.3500.25hr
58137JSG SBP PASS17.52Sambalpur18.4500.53hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E21.15Sambalpur21.5000.35hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP21.15Sambalpur21.5000.35hr
18451TAPASWINI EXPRES21.44Sambalpur22.1500.31hr
18117RAJYA RANI EXP23.37Sambalpur City00.0200.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rengali and Sambalpur?
    There are 13 trains beween Rengali and Sambalpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Sambalpur is Jharsuguda Jn Sambalpur PASSENGER (58135) departs at 05.07 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Sambalpur is Rourkela Gunupur RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (18117) departs at 23.37 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rengali to Sambalpur is Rourkela Bhubaneswar INTERCITY EXPRESS (22839) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 19km in 00.23 hrs.