Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rengali (RGL) to Sambalpur Road (SBPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rengali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58135JSG SBP PASS05.07Sambalpur Road05.3300.26hr
22839ROU BBS SF INT E07.17Sambalpur City07.4000.23hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP08.15Sambalpur Road08.3300.18hr
78103ROU SBP DEMU10.16Sambalpur Road10.4000.24hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS10.27Sambalpur10.5000.23hr
58131ROU PURI PASS11.12Sambalpur Road11.4000.28hr
58214BSP TIG PASS13.00Sambalpur Road13.2800.28hr
12871ISPAT EXPRESS16.10Sambalpur Road16.2800.18hr
58137JSG SBP PASS17.52Sambalpur Road18.1800.26hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E21.15Sambalpur Road21.3500.20hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP21.15Sambalpur Road21.3500.20hr
18451TAPASWINI EXPRES21.44Sambalpur Road22.4100.57hr
18117RAJYA RANI EXP23.37Sambalpur City00.0200.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rengali and Sambalpur Road?
    There are 13 trains beween Rengali and Sambalpur Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Sambalpur Road is Jharsuguda Jn Sambalpur PASSENGER (58135) departs at 05.07 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Sambalpur Road is Rourkela Gunupur RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (18117) departs at 23.37 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rengali to Sambalpur Road is Howrah Jn Jagdalpur SBP EXPRESS (18005) departs at 08.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 21km in 00.18 hrs.