Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rengali (RGL) to Sambalpur Road (SBPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rengali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68033JSG SBP PASS05.07Sambalpur Road05.3300.26hr
22839ROU BBS SF INT E07.18Sambalpur City07.4000.22hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP08.15Sambalpur Road08.3800.23hr
68027ROU SBP MEMU10.16Sambalpur Road10.4000.24hr
58131ROU PURI PASS11.12Sambalpur Road11.4000.28hr
58214BSP TIG PASS13.00Sambalpur Road13.2800.28hr
12871ISPAT EXPRESS16.10Sambalpur Road16.3300.23hr
68031JSG SBP PASS17.52Sambalpur Road18.1800.26hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E21.17Sambalpur Road21.3800.21hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP21.17Sambalpur Road21.3800.21hr
18451TAPASWINI EXPRES21.48Sambalpur Road22.4000.52hr
18117RAJYA RANI EXP23.40Sambalpur City00.0500.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rengali and Sambalpur Road?
    There are 12 trains beween Rengali and Sambalpur Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Sambalpur Road is Jharsuguda Jn Sambalpur PASSENGER (68033) departs at 05.07 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Sambalpur Road is Rourkela Gunupur RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (18117) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rengali to Sambalpur Road is Dhanbad Jn Alleppey ALAPPUZHA EXPRESS (13351) departs at 21.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 21km in 00.21 hrs.