Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Retang (RTN) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Retang
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58132PURI ROU PASS05.53Bhubaneswar06.1000.17hr
58534PSA CTC PASS09.08Bhubaneswar09.2500.17hr
68421ANGL PURI MEMU09.17Khurda Road Jn09.4000.23hr
58416PURI CTC PASS09.28Bhubaneswar09.4500.17hr
68413TLHR PURI PASS10.01Khurda Road Jn10.2200.21hr
58420PSA BBS PASS10.18Bhubaneswar11.4001.22hr
58411BBS BAM PASS10.19Khurda Road Jn10.3000.11hr
58002PURI SRC PASS11.18Bhubaneswar11.4000.22hr
58001HWH PURI PASS11.29Khurda Road Jn13.5502.26hr
58533CTC PSA PASS17.34Khurda Road Jn17.5000.16hr
68422PURI ANGL MEMU17.40Bhubaneswar17.5500.15hr
58412BAM BBS PASS17.41Bhubaneswar18.4501.04hr
68414PURI TLHR PASS18.08Bhubaneswar18.2500.17hr
58415CTC PURI PASS18.11Khurda Road Jn18.2200.11hr
58419BBS PSA PASS19.29Khurda Road Jn19.4500.16hr
58131ROU PURI PASS21.24Khurda Road Jn21.3500.11hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Retang and Bhubaneswar?
    There are 16 trains beween Retang and Bhubaneswar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Retang?
    The first train from Retang to Bhubaneswar is Puri Rourkela PASSENGER (58132) departs at 05.53 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Retang?
    The first train from Retang to Bhubaneswar is Rourkela Puri PASSENGER (58131) departs at 21.24 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhubaneswar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Retang to Bhubaneswar is Bhubaneswar Brahmapur PASSENGER (58411) departs at 10.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 7km in 00.11 hrs.