Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Retang (RTN) to Khurda Road Jn (KUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Retang
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58132PURI ROU PASS05.57Bhubaneswar06.1500.18hr
58534PSA CTC PASS09.12Bhubaneswar09.2500.13hr
58421ANGL PURI PASS09.27Khurda Road Jn09.5000.23hr
58416PURI CTC PASS09.27Bhubaneswar09.4500.18hr
58413TLHR PURI PASS10.02Khurda Road Jn10.1500.13hr
58411BBS BAM PASS10.12Khurda Road Jn10.2500.13hr
58420PSA BBS PASS10.17Bhubaneswar11.2501.08hr
58002PURI SRC PASS11.07Bhubaneswar11.2000.13hr
58001HWH PURI PASS11.37Khurda Road Jn11.5000.13hr
58533CTC PSA PASS17.32Khurda Road Jn17.4500.13hr
58422PURI ANGL PASS17.32Bhubaneswar17.5500.23hr
58414PURI TLHR PASS18.02Bhubaneswar18.2000.18hr
58415CTC PURI PASS18.07Khurda Road Jn18.2000.13hr
58412BAM BBS PASS18.22Bhubaneswar18.3500.13hr
58419BBS PSA PASS19.17Khurda Road Jn19.3500.18hr
58131ROU PURI PASS21.17Khurda Road Jn21.3000.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Retang and Khurda Road Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Retang and Khurda Road Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Retang?
    The first train from Retang to Khurda Road Jn is Puri Rourkela PASSENGER (58132) departs at 05.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Retang?
    The first train from Retang to Khurda Road Jn is Rourkela Puri PASSENGER (58131) departs at 21.17 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khurda Road Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Retang to Khurda Road Jn is PSA CTC PASS (58534) departs at 09.12 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 11km in 00.13 hrs.