Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Retang (RTN) to Khurda Road Jn (KUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Retang
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
08920PURI CTC SPL01.14Bhubaneswar01.3400.20hr
08923PRDP PURI SPL05.39Khurda Road Jn06.0600.27hr
58132PURI ROU PASS05.57Bhubaneswar06.1500.18hr
08919CTC PURI SPL07.22Khurda Road Jn07.3400.12hr
58534PSA CTC PASS09.12Bhubaneswar09.2500.13hr
58421ANGL PURI PASS09.27Khurda Road Jn09.5000.23hr
68421ANGL PURI MEMU09.27Khurda Road Jn09.5000.23hr
58416PURI CTC PASS09.27Bhubaneswar09.4500.18hr
58413TLHR PURI PASS10.02Khurda Road Jn10.1500.13hr
58411BBS BAM PASS10.12Khurda Road Jn10.2500.13hr
58420PSA BBS PASS10.17Bhubaneswar11.2501.08hr
58002PURI SRC PASS11.07Bhubaneswar11.2000.13hr
58001HWH PURI PASS11.37Khurda Road Jn11.5000.13hr
58533CTC PSA PASS17.32Khurda Road Jn17.4500.13hr
58422PURI ANGL PASS17.32Bhubaneswar17.5500.23hr
68422PURI ANGL MEMU17.32Bhubaneswar17.5500.23hr
58414PURI TLHR PASS18.02Bhubaneswar18.2000.18hr
58415CTC PURI PASS18.07Khurda Road Jn18.2000.13hr
58412BAM BBS PASS18.22Bhubaneswar18.3500.13hr
58419BBS PSA PASS19.17Khurda Road Jn19.3500.18hr
58131ROU PURI PASS21.17Khurda Road Jn21.3000.13hr
08924PURI PRDP SPL21.54Bhubaneswar22.1900.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Retang and Khurda Road Jn?
    There are 22 trains beween Retang and Khurda Road Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Retang?
    The first train from Retang to Khurda Road Jn is PURI CTC SPL (08920) departs at 01.14 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Retang?
    The first train from Retang to Khurda Road Jn is PURI PRDP SPL (08924) departs at 21.54 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khurda Road Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Retang to Khurda Road Jn is CTC PURI SPL (08919) departs at 07.22 and train runs on M Sa Su. It covers the distance of 8km in 00.12 hrs.