Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rewari (RE) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rewari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19032YOGA EXPRESS00.30Gandhinagar Jaipur03.2802.58hr
54834HSR JP PASS03.05Gandhinagar Jaipur08.4405.39hr
19610HW UDZ EXP03.20Gandhinagar Jaipur06.2803.08hr
19612ASR AJMER EXP03.40Gandhinagar Jaipur07.0303.23hr
19614ASR AII EXP03.40Gandhinagar Jaipur07.0303.23hr
12984CDG AII G RATH03.40Jaipur07.0003.20hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP06.15Gandhinagar Jaipur09.3303.18hr
15014RANIKHET EXP06.45Gandhinagar Jaipur10.3703.52hr
25014CORBET PRK LINK06.45Gandhinagar Jaipur10.3703.52hr
12015AJMER SHTBDI07.47Gandhinagar Jaipur10.2502.38hr
19416SVDK ADI EXP08.25Gandhinagar Jaipur11.1402.49hr
19408BSB ADI EXP08.32Jaipur11.3503.03hr
19404SLN ADI EXP08.32Jaipur11.3503.03hr
19264DEE PORBNDR EXP10.05Jaipur13.1003.05hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH10.52Jaipur14.1003.18hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP13.52Gandhinagar Jaipur17.0303.11hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP13.52Gandhinagar Jaipur17.0303.11hr
19580DEE RJT EXP14.58Gandhinagar Jaipur17.5202.54hr
19270PBR EXPRESS14.58Jaipur18.1503.17hr
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP15.22Jaipur18.5503.33hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP15.22Jaipur18.5503.33hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS15.22Jaipur18.5503.33hr
09302DEE INDB SPL16.47Gandhinagar Jaipur20.3103.44hr
09726DEE JP SPECIAL16.47Gandhinagar Jaipur19.3202.45hr
12916ASHRAM EXPRESS17.07Jaipur20.2503.18hr
59722HSR JP PASS17.25Gandhinagar Jaipur21.5504.30hr
14659DLI JSM EXPRESS19.45Gandhinagar Jaipur23.0903.24hr
19718CDG JP INTERCIT20.25Gandhinagar Jaipur23.5303.28hr
04972UDZ G RATH SPL21.15Gandhinagar Jaipur00.5003.35hr
12461MANDOR EXPRESS23.22Jaipur02.3503.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rewari and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 30 trains beween Rewari and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rewari?
    The first train from Rewari to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Haridwar Jn Ahmedabad Jn YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rewari?
    The first train from Rewari to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Delhi Jodhpur Jn MANDOR EXPRESS (12461) departs at 23.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rewari to Gandhinagar Jaipur is New Delhi Ajmer Jn AJMER SHATABDI (12015) departs at 07.47 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 219km in 02.38 hrs.