Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rewari (RE) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rewari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19609UDZ HW EXP01.45Delhi03.3001.45hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP02.50Delhi04.3001.40hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL03.20Delhi05.0501.45hr
12982CHETAK EXP03.35Delhi S Rohilla05.0501.30hr
22481JU DEE SUP03.52Delhi S Rohilla05.2001.28hr
14022SIKR DEE EXP04.07Delhi S Rohilla05.4001.33hr
12458BKN DEE S F EXP04.32Delhi S Rohilla06.1001.38hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS04.55Delhi06.4001.45hr
74004NMK DLI PASS05.30Delhi08.1502.45hr
54012SDLP TKJ PASS06.05New Delhi08.5002.45hr
54414RE DLI PASS07.05Delhi09.4002.35hr
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS08.25Delhi10.1001.45hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP08.40Delhi S Rohilla10.1501.35hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP08.40New Delhi10.4002.00hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS08.40Delhi S Rohilla10.1501.35hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS09.15Delhi11.1502.00hr
14662MALANI EXP09.15Delhi11.1502.00hr
54310RE DLI PASS09.30Delhi12.2002.50hr
12065DEE JAN SHATABDI10.10Delhi S Rohilla11.3501.25hr
54086RE DLI DMU10.25Delhi13.3503.10hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH10.50Delhi S Rohilla12.1501.25hr
22451CDG SUP FAST10.50Delhi Cantt11.5201.02hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS11.40Delhi S Rohilla13.2001.40hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP12.35Delhi14.3502.00hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS12.35Delhi14.3502.00hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP12.55Delhi14.4501.50hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP12.55Delhi14.4501.50hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP12.55Delhi14.4501.50hr
54416RE DLI PASS13.10Delhi15.4002.30hr
54411RE MUT PASS14.55New Delhi17.4002.45hr
22471DEE INTERCITY15.55Delhi S Rohilla17.2501.30hr
74002RE DLI PASS17.00Delhi19.3502.35hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP18.02Delhi20.0001.58hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS18.02Delhi S Rohilla19.3501.33hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP18.02Delhi20.0001.58hr
15013RANIKHET EXP18.55Delhi21.1002.15hr
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESS19.10Delhi S Rohilla20.4501.35hr
54420RE DLI PASS19.25Delhi22.2002.55hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS20.17Delhi22.0001.43hr
22422SALASAR SUP FAST20.35Delhi S Rohilla22.1001.35hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI21.02New Delhi22.4001.38hr
19403SULTANPUR EXP22.05Delhi23.4501.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rewari and New Delhi?
    There are 42 trains beween Rewari and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rewari?
    The first train from Rewari to New Delhi is UDAIPUR CITY HARIDWAR JN AII EXPRESS (19609) departs at 01.45 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rewari?
    The first train from Rewari to New Delhi is Ahmedabad Jn Sultanpur Jn SULTANPUR EXPRESS (19403) departs at 22.05 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rewari to New Delhi is Bandra Terminus Chandigarh SUPERFAST (22451) departs at 10.50 and train runs on Tu F. It covers the distance of 69km in 01.02 hrs.