Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Roha (ROHA) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Roha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11004TUTARI EXPRESS03.20Dadar06.4503.25hr
01120KRMI AJNI SPL05.05Panvel06.2001.15hr
71092ROHA DIVA DMU05.15Diva Jn07.5502.40hr
50104RN DADAR PASS10.35Dadar14.2003.45hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP12.20Vasai Road15.1002.50hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP12.20Panvel13.3501.15hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS12.20Dadar15.1002.50hr
01196MAJN LTT EXP13.05Lokmanyatilak15.3002.25hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP13.45Lokmanyatilak16.4002.55hr
71096ROHA DIVA DMU15.40Diva Jn18.4503.05hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS17.00Panvel18.0501.05hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS17.15Diva Jn20.1002.55hr
01080KCVL CSMT EXP18.40C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0004.20hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS20.05Vasai Road23.1003.05hr
01194KRMI LTT SPL21.05Lokmanyatilak23.3502.30hr
01046KRMI LTT SPL21.35Lokmanyatilak00.2002.45hr
01038SWV LTT SPL21.35Lokmanyatilak00.2002.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Roha and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 17 trains beween Roha and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Roha?
    The first train from Roha to Lokmanyatilak is SAWANTWADI ROAD DADAR TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) departs at 03.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Roha?
    The first train from Roha to Lokmanyatilak is SWV LTT SPL (01038) departs at 21.35 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Roha to Lokmanyatilak is Coimbatore Jn Jabalpur EXPRESS (02197) departs at 17.00 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 78km in 01.05 hrs.