Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Daya Basti (DBSI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rohtak Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.17New Delhi05.0001.43hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.55New Delhi06.2002.25hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.15Daya Basti06.0601.51hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.27Delhi07.2001.53hr
12456BKN DEE SF EXP05.56Delhi S Rohilla07.2001.24hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP06.02Delhi Safdarjng07.4501.43hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.15Daya Basti07.5401.39hr
54424BNW DLI PASS06.40Daya Basti08.1101.31hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.10Daya Basti08.4701.37hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS07.52Tilak Bridge09.5802.06hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.03Daya Basti09.4601.43hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP08.09Delhi S Rohilla10.2002.11hr
54032JIND DLI PASS08.40Daya Basti10.2401.44hr
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDI08.52New Delhi11.1002.18hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.06Daya Basti10.4401.38hr
14626DEE INTERCITY10.00Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.40hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.02New Delhi13.0502.03hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.20New Delhi13.3002.10hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.38New Delhi13.3001.52hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.38New Delhi13.3001.52hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.38New Delhi13.3001.52hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP11.38New Delhi13.3001.52hr
12482INTERCITY EXP11.50Delhi13.3501.45hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.30Delhi14.2001.50hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.30Daya Basti15.1601.46hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.15New Delhi16.0001.45hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU15.50Daya Basti17.3101.41hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.20Daya Basti19.1601.56hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES18.37New Delhi20.1001.33hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.15Daya Basti21.4202.27hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS19.57Delhi21.3001.33hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.10Daya Basti22.1602.06hr
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDI20.36New Delhi22.1001.34hr
12044NDLS SHATABDI20.36New Delhi22.1001.34hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.00Daya Basti22.3601.36hr
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS21.47New Delhi23.1501.28hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP21.47New Delhi23.1501.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rohtak Jn and Daya Basti?
    There are 37 trains beween Rohtak Jn and Daya Basti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Daya Basti is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Daya Basti is Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded SF EXPRESS (12422) departs at 21.47 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Daya Basti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rohtak Jn to Daya Basti is Bikaner Jn Delhi S Rohilla SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12456) departs at 05.56 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 69km in 01.24 hrs.