Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rohtak Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.00Shakurbasti04.0601.06hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.55Shakurbasti05.2801.33hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.15Delhi06.5002.35hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.20Delhi07.1501.55hr
12456BKN DEE SF EXP05.50Delhi S Rohilla07.2001.30hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP06.02Delhi Safdarjng07.4501.43hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.15Tilak Bridge08.4302.28hr
54424BNW DLI PASS06.40Delhi08.4002.00hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.10Shakurbasti08.3801.28hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS07.52Tilak Bridge09.5802.06hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.03Delhi10.2002.17hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP08.25Delhi S Rohilla10.2001.55hr
54032JIND DLI PASS08.40Delhi11.0002.20hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.06Delhi11.2002.14hr
14626DEE INTERCITY09.57Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.43hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.50Hazrat Nizamuddin13.4502.55hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.08hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.08hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.08hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.3603.16hr
12482INTERCITY EXP11.38Delhi13.3501.57hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.30Delhi14.1001.40hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.30Delhi15.4502.15hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.15Shakurbasti15.1601.01hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU15.50Delhi18.1002.20hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.20Delhi19.4502.25hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES18.32Shakurbasti19.2700.55hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.15Delhi22.1503.00hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS19.57Delhi21.3001.33hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.10Delhi22.5002.40hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.00Delhi23.1002.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rohtak Jn and Delhi?
    There are 31 trains beween Rohtak Jn and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Delhi is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rohtak Jn to Delhi is Hisar Gorakhpur GORAKDAM EXPRESS (12556) departs at 18.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 60km in 00.55 hrs.