Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rourkela (ROU) to Hatia (HTE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rourkela
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12811HATIA EXPRESS00.59Hatia03.4502.46hr
12832BKSC GARIB RATH04.20Hatia06.5502.35hr
58660ROU HTE PASS04.40Hatia10.4006.00hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS05.29Hatia08.2002.51hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES07.41Hatia11.0503.24hr
58162JSG HTE PASS08.43Hatia14.0005.17hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP09.31Hatia12.5503.24hr
18309SBP ROU JAT EXP11.30Hatia14.5503.25hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP13.35Hatia17.0503.30hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP13.35Hatia17.0503.30hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX14.40Ranchi18.0003.20hr
02845PUNE HTE SF SPL14.45Hatia18.2003.35hr
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS16.08Hatia19.3003.22hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP16.23Hatia19.0502.42hr
07005HYB RXL SPL19.20Ranchi22.4503.25hr
07007SC DBG SPL19.20Ranchi22.4503.25hr
07009SC BJU SPL19.20Ranchi22.4503.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rourkela and Hatia?
    There are 17 trains beween Rourkela and Hatia.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rourkela?
    The first train from Rourkela to Hatia is Lokmanyatilak Hatia HATIA EXPRESS (12811) departs at 00.59 and train runs on M Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rourkela?
    The first train from Rourkela to Hatia is SC BJU SPL (07009) departs at 19.20 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hatia and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rourkela to Hatia is Bhubaneswar Bokaro Stl City DHN GARIB RATH (12832) departs at 04.20 and train runs on M W Sa. It covers the distance of 167km in 02.35 hrs.