Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Royapuram (RPM) to Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Royapuram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
43801MSB AJJ LOCAL01.25Vyasarpadi Jeeva01.3500.10hr
43803MSB AJJ LOCAL04.25Vyasarpadi Jeeva04.3500.10hr
43652AVD VLCY LOCAL04.50Chennai Beach Jn05.0500.15hr
43654AVD VLCY LOCAL05.05Chennai Beach Jn05.1500.10hr
43701MSB TRL LOCAL05.35Vyasarpadi Jeeva05.4500.10hr
42751VLCY PON LOCAL05.35Korukkupet05.4500.10hr
43932AJJ VLCY LOCAL05.43Chennai Beach Jn06.0000.17hr
43761VLCY TRL LOCAL06.20Vyasarpadi Jeeva06.3000.10hr
43656AVD VLCY LOCAL06.45Chennai Beach Jn06.5500.10hr
43651VLCY AVD LOCAL06.55Vyasarpadi Jeeva07.0500.10hr
43658AVD VLCY LOCAL07.50Chennai Beach Jn07.5800.08hr
42752PON VLCY LOCAL07.57Chennai Beach Jn08.0500.08hr
66016AJJ MSB FAST08.00Chennai Beach Jn08.2000.20hr
43653VLCY AVD LOCAL08.15Vyasarpadi Jeeva08.2500.10hr
43660AVD VLCY LOCAL08.20Chennai Beach Jn08.3000.10hr
43934AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL08.43Chennai Beach Jn08.5500.12hr
43662AVD VLCY LOCAL08.55Chennai Beach Jn09.0500.10hr
43936AJJ VLCY FAST09.08Chennai Beach Jn09.2000.12hr
66018VLR MSB FAST MEMU09.13Chennai Beach Jn09.3500.22hr
43791VLCY PRES LOCAL09.15Vyasarpadi Jeeva09.2500.10hr
42852SPE VLCY LOCAL09.18Chennai Beach Jn09.4500.27hr
43664AVD VLCY LOCAL09.25Chennai Beach Jn09.4000.15hr
43792PRES VLCY LOCAL09.45Chennai Beach Jn09.5700.12hr
42651VLCY GPD LOCAL09.45Korukkupet09.5500.10hr
43763VLCY TRL LOCAL09.55Vyasarpadi Jeeva10.0400.09hr
42652GPD VLCY LOCAL10.02Chennai Beach Jn10.2500.23hr
43793VLCY PRES LOCAL10.10Vyasarpadi Jeeva10.2000.10hr
BA1MSB AJJ LOCAL SPL10.35Vyasarpadi Jeeva10.4500.10hr
43942TRT VLCY LOCAL10.58Chennai Beach Jn11.1900.21hr
43655VLCY AVD LOCAL11.15Vyasarpadi Jeeva11.2500.10hr
43762TRL VLCY LOCAL12.13Chennai Beach Jn12.2000.07hr
43941VLCY TRT LOCAL12.15Vyasarpadi Jeeva12.2500.10hr
43666AVD VLCY LOCAL12.50Chennai Beach Jn13.0000.10hr
43765VLCY TRL LOCAL13.10Vyasarpadi Jeeva13.2000.10hr
43952KBT VLCY LOCAL13.23Chennai Beach Jn13.3500.12hr
43795VLCY PRES LOCAL13.55Vyasarpadi Jeeva14.0400.09hr
43931VLCY AJJ LOCAL14.30Vyasarpadi Jeeva14.4000.10hr
42851VLCY SPE LOCAL14.45Korukkupet14.5500.10hr
AB2AJJ MSB LOCAL SPL14.48Chennai Beach Jn15.1500.27hr
43764TRL VLCY LOCAL14.48Chennai Beach Jn15.0500.17hr
43668AVD VLCY LOCAL15.20Chennai Beach Jn15.3500.15hr
43767VLCY TRL LOCAL15.35Vyasarpadi Jeeva15.4500.10hr
42653VLCY GPD LOCAL15.50Korukkupet16.0000.10hr
66053MSB TRL LOCAL16.45Vyasarpadi Jeeva16.5500.10hr
43670AVD VLCY LOCAL17.00Chennai Beach Jn17.1000.10hr
43672AVD VLCY LOCAL17.20Chennai Beach Jn17.3000.10hr
43797VLCY PRES LOCAL17.27Vyasarpadi Jeeva17.3600.09hr
42654GPD VLCY LOCAL17.43Chennai Beach Jn18.0000.17hr
43769VLCY TRL LOCAL17.45Vyasarpadi Jeeva17.5500.10hr
43938AJJ VLCY LOCAL18.00Chennai Beach Jn18.0900.09hr
66017MSB VLR MEMU FAST18.05Perambur18.1900.14hr
43933VLCY AJJ LADIES LOCAL18.10Vyasarpadi Jeeva18.2000.10hr
43674AVD VLCY LOCAL18.29Chennai Beach Jn18.4300.14hr
43943VLCY TRT FAST18.30Perambur18.3900.09hr
42655VLCY GPD LOCAL18.40Korukkupet18.5000.10hr
43766TRL VLCY LOCAL19.03Chennai Beach Jn19.2000.17hr
42854SPE VLCY LOCAL19.14Chennai Beach Jn19.3000.16hr
43771VLCY TRL LOCAL19.15Vyasarpadi Jeeva19.2500.10hr
43768TRL VLCY LOCAL19.28Chennai Beach Jn19.4500.17hr
43607MSB AVD LOCAL19.40Vyasarpadi Jeeva19.5000.10hr
43773VLCY TRL LOCAL19.55Vyasarpadi Jeeva20.0500.10hr
42657VLCY GPD LOCAL20.00Korukkupet20.1000.10hr
43657VLCY AVD LOCAL20.25Vyasarpadi Jeeva20.3500.10hr
43770TRL VLCY LOCAL20.53Chennai Beach Jn21.1000.17hr
43659VLCY AVD LOCAL21.30Vyasarpadi Jeeva21.4000.10hr
43794PRES VLCY LOCAL21.32Chennai Beach Jn21.5500.23hr
42656GPD VLCY LOCAL21.34Chennai Beach Jn21.5500.21hr
43661VLCY AVD LOCAL21.50Vyasarpadi Jeeva22.0000.10hr
42608GPD MSB LOCAL22.54Chennai Beach Jn23.1500.21hr
43663VLCY AVD LOCAL23.20Vyasarpadi Jeeva23.3000.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Royapuram and Vyasarpadi Jeeva?
    There are 70 trains beween Royapuram and Vyasarpadi Jeeva.
  2. When does the first train leave from Royapuram?
    The first train from Royapuram to Vyasarpadi Jeeva is Chennai Beach Jn Arakkonam LOCAL (43801) departs at 01.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Royapuram?
    The first train from Royapuram to Vyasarpadi Jeeva is Velachery Avadi LOCAL (43663) departs at 23.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Vyasarpadi Jeeva and its timing?
    The fastest train from Royapuram to Vyasarpadi Jeeva is Tiruvallur Velachery LOCAL (43762) departs at 12.13 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1km in 00.07 hrs.