Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Khagaria Jn. (KGG) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15275SHC BJU EXP00.13Khagaria Jn.01.1200.59hr
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.33Khagaria Jn.04.3701.04hr
15283MHI KIR JYG JANKI EXP04.22Khagaria Jn.05.0800.46hr
18697KOSHI EXP05.12Khagaria Jn.06.1801.06hr
05522SHC JMP PASS05.37Khagaria Jn.06.4001.03hr
55555SHC SPJ PASS05.37Khagaria Jn.06.5001.13hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP07.17Khagaria Jn.07.5800.41hr
55533SHC SPJ PASS08.00Khagaria Jn.09.1801.18hr
05502SHC BGP SPL08.04Khagaria Jn.08.5500.51hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.02Khagaria Jn.10.1501.13hr
55567SHC SPJ PASS10.51Khagaria Jn.12.3501.44hr
15279POORBIYA EXP12.10Khagaria Jn.13.0500.55hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP13.02Khagaria Jn.14.3301.31hr
55559SHC SPJ PASS14.11Khagaria Jn.15.3301.22hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP14.37Mansi Jn15.5301.16hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP15.12Khagaria Jn.16.0000.48hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN15.12Khagaria Jn.16.0000.48hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP16.50Khagaria Jn.17.5701.07hr
55565SHC SPJ PASS18.45Khagaria Jn.20.1001.25hr
55553SHC SPJ PASS22.25Khagaria Jn.23.4501.20hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.18Khagaria Jn.00.3001.12hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Khagaria Jn.?
    There are 21 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Khagaria Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Khagaria Jn. is Saharsa Jn Barauni Jn EXPRESS (15275) departs at 00.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Khagaria Jn. is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khagaria Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Khagaria Jn. is Saharsa Jn Patna Jn RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (12567) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 37km in 00.41 hrs.