Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Khagaria Jn. (KGG) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.31Khagaria Jn.04.2000.49hr
15283MHI KIR JYG JANKI EXP04.21Khagaria Jn.05.1000.49hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS04.46Khagaria Jn.06.0501.19hr
55555SHC SPJ PASS05.06Khagaria Jn.06.5001.44hr
05522SHC JMP PASS05.37Khagaria Jn.06.4001.03hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP06.56Khagaria Jn.07.5200.56hr
55533SHC SPJ PASS08.14Khagaria Jn.09.1801.04hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.01Khagaria Jn.10.1701.16hr
55567SHC SPJ PASS10.40Khagaria Jn.12.0001.20hr
15279POORBIYA EXP11.51Khagaria Jn.13.0801.17hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP12.41Khagaria Jn.14.1501.34hr
55559SHC SPJ PASS14.00Khagaria Jn.15.3001.30hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP14.31Mansi Jn15.5301.22hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP14.47Khagaria Jn.15.5201.05hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN14.47Khagaria Jn.15.5001.03hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP17.08Khagaria Jn.18.3001.22hr
55565SHC SPJ PASS18.44Khagaria Jn.20.1001.26hr
55553SHC SPJ PASS22.24Khagaria Jn.23.4501.21hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.16Khagaria Jn.00.3201.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Khagaria Jn.?
    There are 19 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Khagaria Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Khagaria Jn. is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 03.31 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Khagaria Jn. is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khagaria Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Khagaria Jn. is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 03.31 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 36km in 00.49 hrs.