Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.33Hajipur Jn08.2504.52hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS04.46Patna Jn11.0506.19hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP06.56Patna Jn11.3004.34hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.02Hajipur Jn14.0505.03hr
15279POORBIYA EXP11.51Hajipur Jn17.1005.19hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP12.41Rajendranagar T19.2506.44hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP14.47Hajipur Jn19.5005.03hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP16.50Hajipur Jn22.2005.30hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.16Patliputra05.5506.39hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Patna Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Patna Jn is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 03.33 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Patna Jn is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Patna Jn is Saharsa Jn Patna Jn RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (12567) departs at 06.56 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 207km in 04.34 hrs.