Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.33Hajipur Jn08.2504.52hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS04.56Patna Jn10.2505.29hr
18697KOSHI EXP05.12Patna Jn10.2505.13hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP07.17Patna Jn11.0003.43hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.02Hajipur Jn14.0505.03hr
15279POORBIYA EXP12.10Hajipur Jn17.1005.00hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP13.02Rajendranagar T19.2506.23hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP15.12Hajipur Jn19.5504.43hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP16.50Hajipur Jn22.2005.30hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.18Danapur06.1506.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Patna Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Patna Jn is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 03.33 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Patna Jn is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Patna Jn is Saharsa Jn Patna Jn RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (12567) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 207km in 03.43 hrs.