Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sachiwalay Halt
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63224ARA PNBE MEMU04.28Patna Jn04.5000.22hr
63233PNBE BSB PASS05.22Danapur05.4500.23hr
63285BJU PNBE MEMU07.28Patna Jn08.1500.47hr
63227PNBE DDU MEMU08.07Danapur08.1800.11hr
63284PNBE BJU MEMU08.17Hajipur Jn09.2501.08hr
63214ARA PNBE MEMU08.21Patna Jn08.3500.14hr
63262BXR FUT MEMU08.40Patna Jn08.5500.15hr
53232DNR TIA PASS08.56Patna Jn09.1500.19hr
63217MKA DNR MEMU08.57Danapur09.4500.48hr
53229RGD DNR PASS09.17Danapur10.0000.43hr
63232BXR PNBE MEMU10.03Patna Jn11.0000.57hr
53212SSM PNBE FAST PASS10.32Patna Jn11.2000.48hr
63281PPTA PNBE PASS11.56Patna Jn13.0001.04hr
63225PNBE DDU MEMU12.12Danapur12.2500.13hr
63264DDU PNBE MEMU12.31Patna Jn14.5002.19hr
63263PNBE BXR MEMU14.57Danapur15.1500.18hr
53211PNBE SSM PASS15.17Danapur15.3000.13hr
63282PNBE PPTA PASS15.22Patliputra16.5001.28hr
63234DDU PNBE PASS16.42Patna Jn17.0500.23hr
63213PNBE ARA MEMU17.22Danapur17.3300.11hr
63218DNR MKA DEMU18.10Patna Jn18.2000.10hr
53230DNR RGD PASS18.36Patna Jn18.4500.09hr
63261FUT BXR MEMU18.37Danapur18.5000.13hr
63220RPR PNBE MEMU19.01Patna Jn19.3500.34hr
63283BJU PNBE MEMU19.21Patna Jn19.4500.24hr
63231PNBE MGS MEMU20.02Danapur20.1500.13hr
63226BSB PNBE MEMU20.16Patna Jn21.0500.49hr
63280SEE BJU MEMU20.17Hajipur Jn21.5001.33hr
63228DDU PNBE MEMU22.01Patna Jn23.3001.29hr
63223PNBE ARA MEMU22.02Danapur22.1500.13hr
53231TIA DNR PASS22.47Danapur00.0501.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sachiwalay Halt and Patna Jn?
    There are 31 trains beween Sachiwalay Halt and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sachiwalay Halt?
    The first train from Sachiwalay Halt to Patna Jn is Ara Patna Jn MEMU (63224) departs at 04.28 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sachiwalay Halt?
    The first train from Sachiwalay Halt to Patna Jn is Tilaiya Danapur PASSENGER (53231) departs at 22.47 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sachiwalay Halt to Patna Jn is Danapur Rajgir PASSENGER (53230) departs at 18.36 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 3km in 00.09 hrs.