Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saharanpur (SRE) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saharanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14524HARIHARNATH EXP00.23Lucknow10.0009.37hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST00.23Lucknow09.2509.02hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS00.55Lucknow11.4510.50hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL01.15Lucknow10.3509.20hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS02.00Lucknow10.4508.45hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP02.25Lucknow12.1509.50hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS04.00Lucknow12.2508.25hr
13152KOLKATA EXP06.05Lucknow17.0511.00hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.00Lucknow15.2008.20hr
12588JAMMU GKP EXP07.00Lucknow15.2008.20hr
15098AMARNATH EXP07.00Lucknow15.2008.20hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS07.00Lucknow15.2008.20hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES07.00Lucknow15.2008.20hr
54252SRE LKO PASS08.15Lucknow04.0519.50hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP11.35Lucknow20.0508.30hr
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP11.35Lucknow20.0508.30hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP11.35Lucknow20.0508.30hr
14612SVDK GCT EXP15.15Lucknow23.1508.00hr
22318HUMSAFAR SF15.15Lucknow23.1508.00hr
14512NAUCHANDI EXP16.50Lucknow05.0512.15hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX18.20Lucknow02.5008.30hr
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS19.50Lucknow Ne09.1013.20hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS21.55Lucknow07.3009.35hr
12238BEGAMPURA EXP22.25Lucknow07.1008.45hr
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS23.35Lucknow08.5509.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saharanpur and Lucknow?
    There are 25 trains beween Saharanpur and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Lucknow is Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn HARIHARNATH EXPRESS (14524) departs at 00.23 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Lucknow is CHANDIGARH LUCKNOW EXPRESS (12232) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saharanpur to Lucknow is SVDK GCT EXP (14612) departs at 15.15 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 518km in 08.00 hrs.