Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sahibabad (SBB) to Meerut Cant (MUT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sahibabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54539NZM UMB PASS04.49Meerut Cant06.3501.46hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP06.11Meerut Cant08.2002.09hr
29019MDS KOTA MTC EX06.11Meerut City Jn08.1502.04hr
64555ANVT MTC MEMU10.15Meerut City Jn11.5501.40hr
64561DLI UMB MEMU11.53Meerut Cant13.4001.47hr
64559DLI SRE PASS13.50Meerut Cant15.3701.47hr
64557DLI SRE MEMU17.13Meerut Cant18.5501.42hr
54471DLI RKSH PASS18.06Meerut Cant19.4601.40hr
54411RE MUT PASS18.48Meerut Cant20.4001.52hr
54473DLI SRE PASS19.14Meerut Cant20.5601.42hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP21.10Meerut Cant22.3201.22hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP21.10Meerut Cant22.3201.22hr
from Ghaziabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12205NANDA DEVI EXP00.30Meerut City Jn01.0800.38hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL06.17Meerut Cant07.1500.58hr
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDI07.25Meerut City Jn08.0300.38hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP11.42Meerut City Jn12.2500.43hr
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP11.42Meerut City Jn12.2500.43hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP11.42Meerut City Jn12.2500.43hr
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS12.10Meerut City Jn12.5300.43hr
14317IND DDN EXPRESS12.10Meerut City Jn12.5300.43hr
19325IND AMRITSAR EXP12.10Meerut City Jn12.5300.43hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP13.40Meerut City Jn14.2500.45hr
14521DLI UMB EXP14.00Meerut Cant14.5100.51hr
14681NDLS JUC EXPRES15.27Meerut Cant16.1700.50hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS15.50Meerut Cant16.3500.45hr
12055DDN JANSHTBDI16.02Meerut City Jn16.4100.39hr
14645SHALIMAR EXP16.52Meerut Cant17.5501.03hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML19.53Meerut Cant21.1101.18hr
12687DEHRADUN EXP22.10Meerut City Jn22.5000.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sahibabad and Meerut Cant?
    There are 29 trains beween Sahibabad and Meerut Cant.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sahibabad?
    The first train from Sahibabad to Meerut Cant is New Delhi Dehradun NANDA DEVI EXPRESS (12205) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sahibabad?
    The first train from Sahibabad to Meerut Cant is MADURAI JN DEHRADUN DEHRADUN EXPRESS (12687) departs at 22.10 and train runs on Tu F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Meerut Cant and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sahibabad to Meerut Cant is New Delhi Dehradun NANDA DEVI EXPRESS (12205) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 47km in 00.38 hrs.