Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sahibganj Jn (SBG) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sahibganj Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13133SDAH BSB EXP04.40Rajendranagar T14.1609.36hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP04.40Rajendranagar T14.1609.36hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL06.00Patna Jn13.0007.00hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS06.33Patna Jn13.5007.17hr
03427MLDT HW SPL11.25Patna Jn18.1006.45hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP11.28Patna Jn18.1006.42hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES11.28Patna Jn18.1006.42hr
13235INTERCITY EXP14.25Rajendranagar T22.1507.50hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS21.45Rajendranagar T04.2306.38hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS21.45Rajendranagar T04.2306.38hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES22.35Rajendranagar T04.5006.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sahibganj Jn and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 11 trains beween Sahibganj Jn and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sahibganj Jn?
    The first train from Sahibganj Jn to Rajendranagar T is Sealdah Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (13133) departs at 04.40 and train runs on Tu W Th Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sahibganj Jn?
    The first train from Sahibganj Jn to Rajendranagar T is Malda Town Patna Jn EXPRESS (13415) departs at 22.35 and train runs on W F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sahibganj Jn to Rajendranagar T is Malda Town Patna Jn EXPRESS (13415) departs at 22.35 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 293km in 06.15 hrs.