Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sakhi Gopal (SIL) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sakhi Gopal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58132PURI ROU PASS04.50Bhubaneswar06.1001.20hr
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESS06.20Bhubaneswar07.4001.20hr
18416PURI KDJR EXP06.20Bhubaneswar07.4001.20hr
58417PURI GNPR PASS08.00Khurda Road Jn08.5500.55hr
58416PURI CTC PASS08.25Bhubaneswar09.4501.20hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP09.45Khurda Road Jn10.2000.35hr
58002PURI SRC PASS10.00Bhubaneswar11.4001.40hr
22974PURI GIMB EXP10.50Khurda Road Jn11.2000.30hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP11.15Bhubaneswar12.1300.58hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP13.34Khurda Road Jn14.0500.31hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP14.45Bhubaneswar15.4801.03hr
15639PURI GHY EXPRESS14.45Bhubaneswar15.4801.03hr
68422PURI ANGL MEMU16.40Bhubaneswar17.5501.15hr
68414PURI TLHR PASS17.00Bhubaneswar18.2501.25hr
12843PURI ADI EXP17.50Khurda Road Jn18.2000.30hr
58404PURI KUR PASS18.10Khurda Road Jn19.0500.55hr
18405PURI ADI EXP18.40Bhubaneswar19.3800.58hr
12838PURI HWH EXPRESS20.29Bhubaneswar21.4501.16hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS21.10Bhubaneswar22.1801.08hr
12888PURI HWH EXPRES22.30Bhubaneswar23.3101.01hr
12896PURI HWH EXPRESS22.30Bhubaneswar23.3101.01hr
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXP22.45Bhubaneswar23.4501.00hr
58410PURI KUR PASS23.25Khurda Road Jn00.1500.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sakhi Gopal and Bhubaneswar?
    There are 23 trains beween Sakhi Gopal and Bhubaneswar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sakhi Gopal?
    The first train from Sakhi Gopal to Bhubaneswar is Puri Rourkela PASSENGER (58132) departs at 04.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sakhi Gopal?
    The first train from Sakhi Gopal to Bhubaneswar is Puri Khurda Road Jn PASSENGER (58410) departs at 23.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhubaneswar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sakhi Gopal to Bhubaneswar is PURI GIMB EXP (22974) departs at 10.50 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 27km in 00.30 hrs.