Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sakhi Gopal (SIL) to Cuttack (CTC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sakhi Gopal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58132PURI ROU PASS04.49Cuttack07.1002.21hr
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESS06.20Cuttack08.0501.45hr
18416PURI KDJR EXP06.20Cuttack08.0501.45hr
58416PURI CTC PASS08.24Cuttack11.0502.41hr
58002PURI SRC PASS10.04Barang11.5001.46hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP11.15Cuttack12.5501.40hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP14.45Cuttack16.2001.35hr
15639PURI GHY EXPRESS14.45Cuttack16.2001.35hr
58422PURI ANGL PASS16.33Barang18.2901.56hr
58414PURI TLHR PASS16.54Cuttack19.2002.26hr
12838PURI HWH EXPRESS20.40Cuttack22.2501.45hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS21.15Cuttack22.4501.30hr
12888PURI HWH EXPRES22.35Cuttack00.0501.30hr
12896PURI HWH EXPRESS22.35Cuttack00.0501.30hr
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXP22.50Cuttack00.2501.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sakhi Gopal and Cuttack?
    There are 15 trains beween Sakhi Gopal and Cuttack.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sakhi Gopal?
    The first train from Sakhi Gopal to Cuttack is Puri Rourkela PASSENGER (58132) departs at 04.49 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sakhi Gopal?
    The first train from Sakhi Gopal to Cuttack is Puri Howrah Jn SRI JAGANNATH EXPRESS (18410) departs at 22.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Cuttack and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sakhi Gopal to Cuttack is Puri Haridwar Jn UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) departs at 21.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 74km in 01.30 hrs.