Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Samalkha (SMK) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Samalkha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14034JAMMU MAIL03.53Subzi Mandi05.0801.15hr
12312KALKA MAIL04.05Subzi Mandi05.4301.38hr
64464PNP NDLS MEMU05.28Subzi Mandi07.0301.35hr
64472PNP GZB MEMU06.18Subzi Mandi07.5501.37hr
64002PNP DLI MEMU06.38Subzi Mandi08.1301.35hr
64470PNP NDLS MEMU06.58Subzi Mandi08.3701.39hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU07.13Subzi Mandi08.4801.35hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU07.32Subzi Mandi09.0801.36hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS07.56Subzi Mandi09.1801.22hr
64536PNP DLI MEMU10.16Subzi Mandi12.0801.52hr
14732FKA DLI EXP11.04Subzi Mandi12.1601.12hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU14.33Subzi Mandi16.4302.10hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS16.03Subzi Mandi17.2301.20hr
64534PNP GZB MEMU17.48Subzi Mandi19.3101.43hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP18.07Subzi Mandi19.4701.40hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP19.23Subzi Mandi20.4601.23hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN20.37Delhi S Rohilla22.4002.03hr
64466PNP NDLS MEMU21.28Subzi Mandi23.2902.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Samalkha and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 18 trains beween Samalkha and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Samalkha?
    The first train from Samalkha to Subzi Mandi is Shmata Vd Katra Delhi JAMMU MAIL (14034) departs at 03.53 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Samalkha?
    The first train from Samalkha to Subzi Mandi is Panipat Jn New Delhi MEMU (64466) departs at 21.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Samalkha to Subzi Mandi is Fazilka Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14732) departs at 11.04 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 69km in 01.12 hrs.