Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Samalkha (SMK) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Samalkha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14034JAMMU MAIL03.55Subzi Mandi05.2001.25hr
12312KALKA MAIL04.09Subzi Mandi05.4301.34hr
64464PNP NDLS MEMU05.28Subzi Mandi07.0301.35hr
64472PNP GZB MEMU06.18Subzi Mandi07.5501.37hr
64002PNP DLI MEMU06.38Subzi Mandi08.1301.35hr
64470PNP NDLS MEMU06.58Subzi Mandi08.3701.39hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU07.13Subzi Mandi08.4801.35hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU07.33Subzi Mandi09.0801.35hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS08.04Subzi Mandi09.2801.24hr
64536PNP DLI MEMU10.11Subzi Mandi12.0401.53hr
14732FKA DLI EXP11.05Subzi Mandi12.2601.21hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU14.33Subzi Mandi16.4302.10hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS16.01Subzi Mandi17.2301.22hr
64534PNP GZB MEMU17.48Subzi Mandi19.3101.43hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP18.08Subzi Mandi19.4701.39hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP19.24Subzi Mandi20.4601.22hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN20.38Delhi S Rohilla22.4002.02hr
64466PNP NDLS MEMU21.28Subzi Mandi23.3802.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Samalkha and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 18 trains beween Samalkha and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Samalkha?
    The first train from Samalkha to Subzi Mandi is Shmata Vd Katra Delhi JAMMU MAIL (14034) departs at 03.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Samalkha?
    The first train from Samalkha to Subzi Mandi is Panipat Jn New Delhi MEMU (64466) departs at 21.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Samalkha to Subzi Mandi is Fazilka Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14732) departs at 11.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 69km in 01.21 hrs.