Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Samastipur Jn (SPJ) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Samastipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS00.25Khagaria Jn.03.1302.48hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN00.45Mansi Jn02.1301.28hr
19709KAVI GURU EXP04.10Khagaria Jn.07.0202.52hr
55566SPJ SHC PASS04.30Mansi Jn07.4003.10hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES04.35Khagaria Jn.07.0402.29hr
55224DBG KIR PASS05.55Mansi Jn09.4803.53hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH06.30Khagaria Jn.08.3402.04hr
15284JYG KIR MHI JANKI EXP07.40Mansi Jn09.3301.53hr
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIN07.45Mansi Jn10.0502.20hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP07.47Mansi Jn10.0702.20hr
15228MFP YPR EXP08.20Khagaria Jn.10.5402.34hr
55560SPJ SHC PASS08.30Mansi Jn11.3003.00hr
12524NDLS NJP SF EXP11.25Khagaria Jn.13.0501.40hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP11.25Khagaria Jn.13.0501.40hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP11.25Khagaria Jn.13.0501.40hr
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFR12.20Khagaria Jn.13.4501.25hr
55538SPJ KIR PASS12.45Mansi Jn16.5504.10hr
55554SPJ SHC PASS13.35Mansi Jn16.2002.45hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS13.40Mansi Jn16.4403.04hr
55556SPJ SHC PASS15.30Mansi Jn19.2503.55hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP16.26Mansi Jn18.4502.19hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS18.05Khagaria Jn.20.2902.24hr
55568SPJ SHC PASS18.15Mansi Jn22.0003.45hr
05576ANVT SHC EXAM SPL20.50Khagaria Jn.23.0002.10hr
55534SPJ SHC PASS22.00Mansi Jn01.1003.10hr
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN22.55Mansi Jn01.4102.46hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Samastipur Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 26 trains beween Samastipur Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Samastipur Jn?
    The first train from Samastipur Jn to Mansi Jn is Chandigarh Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15904) departs at 00.25 and train runs on Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Samastipur Jn?
    The first train from Samastipur Jn to Mansi Jn is Anand Vihar Terminal Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN (15530) departs at 22.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Samastipur Jn to Mansi Jn is CHAMPARAN HMSFR (15706) departs at 12.20 and train runs on W Sa. It covers the distance of 85km in 01.25 hrs.