Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Samdari Jn (SMR) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Samdari Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15631BME GHY EXPRESS00.15Jodhpur Jn01.3501.20hr
74840BME JU DMU03.02Bhagat Ki Kothi04.3001.28hr
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESS05.15Bhagat Ki Kothi07.0001.45hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP06.21Jodhpur Jn07.3501.14hr
22484JODHPUR EXPRESS06.40Jodhpur Jn08.1001.30hr
74844BME JU DMU07.02Bhagat Ki Kothi08.3201.30hr
14888BARMER KLK EXP08.50Jodhpur Jn10.1001.20hr
24888BME HW LINK EXP08.50Jodhpur Jn10.1001.20hr
74838PNU JU DMU10.30Bhagat Ki Kothi12.1201.42hr
54814BME JU PASS15.32Bhagat Ki Kothi17.1501.43hr
14662MALANI EXP19.48Jodhpur Jn21.3501.47hr
74842BLDI JU DMU20.01Bhagat Ki Kothi21.3901.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Samdari Jn and Bhagat Ki Kothi?
    There are 12 trains beween Samdari Jn and Bhagat Ki Kothi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Samdari Jn?
    The first train from Samdari Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is BARMER GUWAHATI EXPRESSS (15631) departs at 00.15 and train runs on M W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Samdari Jn?
    The first train from Samdari Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Bhildi Jn Jodhpur Jn DMU (74842) departs at 20.01 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhagat Ki Kothi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Samdari Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Dadar Wr Bikaner Jn BIKANER EXPRESS (12490) departs at 06.21 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 80km in 01.14 hrs.