Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Samdari Jn (SMR) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Samdari Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15631BME GHY EXPRESS00.25Jodhpur Jn01.4501.20hr
09453GIMB JUC SPL02.40Jodhpur Jn04.3001.50hr
74840BME JU DMU03.02Bhagat Ki Kothi04.4001.38hr
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESS05.15Bhagat Ki Kothi07.0001.45hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP06.08Jodhpur Jn07.3001.22hr
22484JODHPUR EXPRESS06.28Jodhpur Jn08.0001.32hr
74844BME JU DMU06.52Bhagat Ki Kothi08.2301.31hr
14888BARMER KLK EXP08.50Jodhpur Jn10.1001.20hr
24888BME HW LINK EXP08.50Jodhpur Jn10.1001.20hr
74838PNU JU DMU10.30Bhagat Ki Kothi12.1601.46hr
54814BME JU PASS15.32Bhagat Ki Kothi17.1501.43hr
74842BLDI JU DMU20.08Bhagat Ki Kothi21.3901.31hr
14662MALANI EXP20.37Jodhpur Jn22.1501.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Samdari Jn and Bhagat Ki Kothi?
    There are 13 trains beween Samdari Jn and Bhagat Ki Kothi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Samdari Jn?
    The first train from Samdari Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is BARMER GUWAHATI EXPRESSS (15631) departs at 00.25 and train runs on M W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Samdari Jn?
    The first train from Samdari Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Barmer Delhi MALANI EXPRESS (14662) departs at 20.37 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhagat Ki Kothi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Samdari Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is BARMER GUWAHATI EXPRESSS (15631) departs at 00.25 and train runs on M W. It covers the distance of 80km in 01.20 hrs.