Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sampla (SPZ) to Daya Basti (DBSI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sampla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.14New Delhi06.2002.06hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.46Daya Basti06.0601.20hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.45Daya Basti07.5401.09hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.10Daya Basti08.1101.01hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.38Daya Basti08.4701.09hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.11Tilak Bridge09.5801.47hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.33Daya Basti09.4601.13hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.10Daya Basti10.2401.14hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.34Daya Basti10.4401.10hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.25New Delhi13.0501.40hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.10Delhi13.3501.25hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.49Delhi14.2001.31hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.59Daya Basti15.1601.17hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.18Daya Basti17.3101.13hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.50Daya Basti19.1601.26hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.45Daya Basti21.4201.57hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.16Delhi21.3001.14hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.43Daya Basti22.1601.33hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.29Daya Basti22.3601.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sampla and Daya Basti?
    There are 19 trains beween Sampla and Daya Basti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Daya Basti is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Daya Basti is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.29 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Daya Basti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sampla to Daya Basti is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 07.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 42km in 01.01 hrs.