Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sampla (SPZ) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sampla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.14New Delhi06.2002.06hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.46Delhi06.5002.04hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.45Tilak Bridge08.4301.58hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.10Delhi08.4001.30hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.38New Delhi09.1501.37hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.11Tilak Bridge09.5801.47hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.33Delhi10.2001.47hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.10Delhi11.0001.50hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.34Delhi11.2001.46hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.15New Delhi12.5501.40hr
12482INTERCITY EXP11.57Delhi13.3501.38hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.49Delhi14.1001.21hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.59Delhi15.4501.46hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.18Delhi18.1001.52hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.50Delhi19.4501.55hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.45Delhi22.1502.30hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.16Delhi21.3001.14hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.43Delhi22.5002.07hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.29Delhi23.1001.41hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sampla and Delhi?
    There are 19 trains beween Sampla and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Delhi is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.29 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sampla to Delhi is Bhiwani Kanpur Central KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) departs at 20.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 48km in 01.14 hrs.