Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sanat Nagar (SNF) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sanat Nagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP04.45Secunderabad Jn05.1500.30hr
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESS05.20Secunderabad Jn06.1000.50hr
57550HYDERABAD PASS06.00Hyderabad Decan07.0501.05hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR07.08Secunderabad Jn08.0000.52hr
67249TDU SC MEMU08.25Secunderabad Jn09.1000.45hr
17009BIDR HYB EXP09.30Hyderabad Decan10.2500.55hr
57155GR HYB PASS10.25Hyderabad Decan10.5000.25hr
57606VKB KCG PASS12.20Kacheguda13.4501.25hr
12748PALNADU EXP14.33Secunderabad Jn15.0000.27hr
57659SUR FM PASS18.20Secunderabad Jn18.5500.35hr
57518TDU HYB PASS18.34Hyderabad Decan19.1000.36hr
57548PAU HYB PASS19.08Hyderabad Decan20.0500.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sanat Nagar and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 12 trains beween Sanat Nagar and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sanat Nagar?
    The first train from Sanat Nagar to Hyderabad Decan is Tirupati Nizamabad RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (12793) departs at 04.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sanat Nagar?
    The first train from Sanat Nagar to Hyderabad Decan is Purna Jn Hyderabad PASSENGER (57548) departs at 19.08 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sanat Nagar to Hyderabad Decan is Gulbarga Hyderabad PASSENGER (57155) departs at 10.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 13km in 00.25 hrs.