Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saphale (SAH) to Dadar Wr (DDR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saphale
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59442AHMEDABAD PASS02.14Dadar Wr04.0001.46hr
59076BSL ST BCT PASS02.14Dadar Wr04.0301.49hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP04.13Bandra Terminus05.5001.37hr
69174DRD BVI PASS05.48Borivali06.3500.47hr
69164DRD PNVL MEMU06.18Panvel08.5502.37hr
93002DRD ADH LOCAL06.30Borivali07.1800.48hr
59024BL BCT PASS07.28Dadar Wr08.5501.27hr
93006DRD CCG FAST LOCAL08.15Dadar Wr09.4001.25hr
71088BOR BSR DEMU09.05Vasai Road09.4500.40hr
93008DRD BVI LOCAL09.20Borivali10.2301.03hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS12.30Mumbai Central15.0002.30hr
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCAL13.32Dadar Wr14.5801.26hr
93020DRD DDR LOCAL15.05Dadar Wr16.2801.23hr
93022DRD DDR LOCAL16.10Dadar Wr17.4701.37hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP17.06Dadar Wr18.4001.34hr
93026DRD CCG FAST LOCAL18.25Dadar Wr19.5801.33hr
59046BL BDTS PASS19.11Bandra Terminus21.1001.59hr
93028DRD CCG FAST LOCAL20.04Dadar Wr21.2301.19hr
93030DRD CCG LOCAL20.35Dadar Wr21.5901.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saphale and Dadar Wr?
    There are 19 trains beween Saphale and Dadar Wr.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saphale?
    The first train from Saphale to Dadar Wr is AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD PASSENGER (59442) departs at 02.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saphale?
    The first train from Saphale to Dadar Wr is DRD CCG LOCAL (93030) departs at 20.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar Wr and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saphale to Dadar Wr is Boisar Vasai Road DEMU (71088) departs at 09.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 25km in 00.40 hrs.